RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Yorkton Terriers56371225810.7231861256-0-0-18-1-0-1876
2Battlefords North Stars56361703750.6701761396-0-0-08-1-0-1984
3Melfort Mustangs56262316590.5271761622-0-0-05-4-0-1759
4Kindersley Klippers56341633740.6611651300-2-0-15-4-0-1870
5Melville Millionaires56341624740.6611811581-0-0-24-4-0-21032
6Humboldt Broncos56312014670.5981461323-0-0-16-3-0-1794
7Estevan Bruins56272036630.5631641730-1-0-04-5-0-1941
8Nipawin Hawks56252713540.4821501750-1-0-05-5-0-01188
9Notre Dame Hounds56222725510.4551361750-1-0-04-6-0-01030
10Flin Flon Bombers56233012490.4381391690-1-0-06-3-1-01192
11Weyburn Red Wings56212834490.4381521761-0-0-03-7-0-0789
12LaRonge Ice Wolves56203330430.3841752320-1-0-02-8-0-0948
 

NewSportMedia