RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Battlefords North Stars1612202120.75054303-0-0-09-1-0-0228
2Melfort Mustangs16950290.56347460-2-0-14-5-0-1236
3Estevan Bruins13670060.46235450-2-0-05-5-0-0178
4Yorkton Terriers14670160.42931430-3-0-14-5-0-1280
5Flin Flon Bombers9520250.55629250-1-0-05-2-0-2109
6Humboldt Broncos7320230.42925220-1-0-23-2-0-293
7Nipawin Hawks7340030.42921190-1-0-03-4-0-0171
8Notre Dame Hounds3120010.33311100-1-0-01-2-0-052
9Kindersley Klippers5140010.20010150-1-0-01-4-0-069
10Weyburn Red Wings2020000.0005130-2-0-00-2-0-033
 

NewSportMedia