RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Humboldt Broncos65100100.83328193-0-0-05-1-0-0103
2Estevan Bruins6411090.75026193-0-1-04-1-1-0231
3La Ronge Ice Wolves5410080.80024184-0-0-04-1-0-0184
4Melville Millionaires6420080.66724191-0-0-04-2-0-0135
5Nipawin Hawks6420080.66719160-1-0-04-2-0-088
6Yorkton Terriers6321070.58327270-1-0-03-2-1-0151
7Kindersley Klippers3210040.667961-0-0-02-1-0-058
8Melfort Mustangs5230040.40015120-3-0-02-3-0-0176
9Notre Dame Hounds5130130.30013220-3-0-11-3-0-147
10Weyburn Red Wings5032020.2009210-3-2-00-3-2-0102
11Flin Flon Bombers2020000.0004110-2-0-00-2-0-099
12Battlefords North Stars3030000.0009170-3-0-00-3-0-0112
 

NewSportMedia