RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Battlefords North Stars4337321770.8952101053-0-0-07-3-0-01043
2La Ronge Ice Wolves45271431580.6441601322-0-0-06-3-1-01323
3Humboldt Broncos40271210550.6881581220-1-0-07-3-0-01191
4Flin Flon Bombers40261121550.6881431052-0-0-06-4-0-0756
5Melfort Mustangs42231252530.6311561184-0-0-16-3-0-1845
6Estevan Bruins45231912490.5441451510-3-0-14-4-1-11050
7Nipawin Hawks42211821450.5361431490-1-1-07-2-1-0745
8Weyburn Red Wings40182011380.4751281485-0-1-07-2-1-01250
9Notre Dame Hounds38141932330.4341081501-0-0-03-6-1-0704
10Yorkton Terriers41142601290.3541061680-2-0-01-8-0-11042
11Melville Millionaires41102551260.3171171640-6-1-02-6-2-0900
12Kindersley Klippers3982425230.295971590-2-0-02-7-0-1827
 

NewSportMedia