Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15

Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15

Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15

Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15

Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15

Warning: Division by zero in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/stats/standings.php on line 15
RankSJHL-MJHL ShowcaseGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1SJHL Kunitz (Blue)2200000.0001122-0-0-02-0-0-018
2MJHL Belfour (Red)2110000.000531-0-0-01-1-0-028
3MJHL Garbutt (Black)2110000.000670-1-0-01-1-0-016
4SJHL Mitchell (Yellow)2110000.000890-1-0-01-1-0-014
5SJHL Schwartz (White)2100100.000761-0-0-11-0-0-120
6MJHL Zajac (White)2020000.0006160-2-0-00-2-0-018
 

NewSportMedia