RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Flin Flon Bombers5142621870.8532281092-0-0-15-4-0-11143
2Melfort Mustangs52351430730.7022041526-0-0-07-3-0-01145
3Battlefords North Stars52331441710.6832351740-4-1-03-6-1-01157
4Humboldt Broncos50321431680.6802181522-0-0-07-3-0-01258
5Melville Millionaires50272201550.5501601663-0-0-07-2-0-11150
6Kindersley Klippers54232452530.4911681981-0-0-04-4-2-01367
7Weyburn Red Wings50232106520.5201752007-0-0-17-2-0-11530
8Estevan Bruins52242422520.5001781940-1-0-05-4-1-01252
9Yorkton Terriers53212822460.4341772170-1-0-05-4-1-01266
10Nipawin Hawks51192714430.4221591770-2-1-03-6-1-01284
11La Ronge Ice Wolves52153232350.3371542260-6-1-01-8-1-01261
12Notre Dame Hounds51153420320.3141422330-1-0-04-6-0-0947
 

NewSportMedia