RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Flin Flon Bombers4400041.0001974-0-0-04-0-0-0122
2Battlefords North Stars4310030.75016100-1-0-03-1-0-059
3Melfort Mustangs4310030.750973-0-0-03-1-0-086
4La Ronge Ice Wolves4220020.50019121-0-0-02-2-0-0105
5Yorkton Terriers4220020.50012190-1-0-02-2-0-091
6Estevan Bruins4120110.250790-2-0-11-2-0-146
7Nipawin Hawks4130010.25010161-0-0-01-3-0-085
8Humboldt Broncos4040000.0007190-4-0-00-4-0-0167
 

NewSportMedia