RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Battlefords North Stars4536720740.8221811124-0-0-09-1-0-01118
2Flin Flon Bombers4026950570.7131841353-0-0-06-3-1-0803
3Yorkton Terriers47271811560.5961591532-0-0-15-4-0-1816
4Melfort Mustangs42231432510.6071301191-0-0-13-5-1-1939
5La Ronge Ice Wolves45231732510.5671571580-1-0-06-3-1-01334
6Nipawin Hawks43231730490.5701351225-0-1-06-3-1-0892
7Humboldt Broncos43201742460.5351571580-1-0-05-4-1-01025
8Estevan Bruins41191831420.5121321250-1-0-06-3-1-0817
9Kindersley Klippers43152161370.4301161590-1-1-02-7-1-0931
10Notre Dame Hounds43162331360.4191021300-1-0-04-6-0-01084
11Weyburn Red Wings42172401350.417861251-0-0-05-5-0-0744
12Melville Millionaires42132324320.3811101530-1-0-04-6-0-01346
 

NewSportMedia