RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Melfort Mustangs2416431360.75081545-0-1-06-3-1-0419
2Weyburn Red Wings2415720320.66783590-1-0-04-5-1-0375
3Notre Dame Hounds2314513320.69689605-0-0-26-2-0-2414
4Estevan Bruins2415720320.667110871-0-0-05-4-1-0546
5Humboldt Broncos2514911300.60085750-3-0-06-3-0-1368
6Battlefords North Stars1814310290.80668482-0-0-07-3-0-0396
7Nipawin Hawks2113512290.69079522-0-0-05-4-0-1472
8Kindersley Klippers2010721230.57556640-1-0-05-3-1-1584
9Flin Flon Bombers2171013180.42964750-2-1-02-7-1-0417
10Melville Millionaires2471502160.33353900-2-0-04-5-0-1450
11La Ronge Ice Wolves2151402120.28652950-2-0-04-5-0-1536
12Yorkton Terriers213162080.190441050-7-0-01-9-0-0591
 

NewSportMedia