RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Estevan Bruins1612301120.75059381-0-0-07-3-0-0296
2Flin Flon Bombers1811502110.61153410-1-0-05-3-0-2287
3Humboldt Broncos11550150.45530290-1-0-04-5-0-1182
4Yorkton Terriers11470040.36427400-4-0-04-6-0-0230
5Melfort Mustangs7320230.42921190-1-0-03-2-0-2130
6Battlefords North Stars6230120.33319220-3-0-12-3-0-174
7La Ronge Ice Wolves6240020.33319240-3-0-02-4-0-0126
8Notre Dame Hounds5130110.2009240-3-0-11-3-0-199
 

NewSportMedia