RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Battlefords North Stars2200041.0001452-0-0-02-0-0-064
2Flin Flon Bombers2200041.000932-0-0-02-0-0-032
3Melville Millionaires2100130.7501171-0-0-11-0-0-1177
4Nipawin Hawks2200041.000602-0-0-02-0-0-037
5Notre Dame Hounds2200041.000622-0-0-02-0-0-060
6Weyburn Red Wings1100021.000201-0-0-01-0-0-08
7Estevan Bruins2110020.500441-0-0-01-1-0-028
8Melfort Mustangs3120020.3336101-0-0-01-2-0-097
9Yorkton Terriers3120020.3339150-2-0-01-2-0-0139
10Humboldt Broncos2010110.250260-1-0-10-1-0-148
11Kindersley Klippers2020000.0005140-2-0-00-2-0-024
12La Ronge Ice Wolves3030000.0007150-3-0-00-3-0-0105
 

NewSportMedia