SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Battlefords North Stars1212000230.958632512-0-0-010-0-0-0254
2Flin Flon Bombers168710160.50041400-3-1-04-5-1-0323
3Nipawin Hawks117400140.63628240-3-0-06-4-0-0215
4Notre Dame Hounds9450080.44426250-1-0-04-5-0-0258
5Estevan Bruins9450070.38927340-4-0-04-5-0-0246
6Weyburn Red Wings7340060.42922290-4-0-03-4-0-0131
7Melfort Mustangs4130020.2508150-2-0-01-3-0-096
8Yorkton Terriers5131020.20011190-1-0-01-3-1-097
9Kindersley Klippers3030000.0005120-3-0-00-3-0-073
10Humboldt Broncos4040000.0007150-4-0-00-4-0-0111
 

NewSportMedia