SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Melfort Mustangs1511202110.73365424-0-0-17-1-0-2295
2Flin Flon Bombers11820180.72745280-2-0-17-2-0-1244
3Humboldt Broncos14740370.50050413-0-0-25-3-0-2226
4Battlefords North Stars8440040.50022270-4-0-04-4-0-0186
5Weyburn Red Wings7340030.42917270-1-0-03-4-0-0121
6Estevan Bruins5140010.20013240-2-0-01-4-0-0128
7Kindersley Klippers4040000.0003190-4-0-00-4-0-0117
8Melville Millionaires4030100.0007140-3-0-10-3-0-182
 

NewSportMedia