SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Melfort Mustangs8600260.75037206-0-0-26-0-0-2179
2Notre Dame Hounds10630160.60033330-1-0-06-3-0-1229
3Kindersley Klippers7510150.71428121-0-0-05-1-0-1205
4Nipawin Hawks9530150.55631280-1-0-15-3-0-1129
5Weyburn Red Wings9450040.44418300-1-0-04-5-0-0290
6Flin Flon Bombers7330130.42927251-0-0-13-3-0-1179
7Battlefords North Stars9350130.33320350-3-0-13-5-0-1289
8Estevan Bruins5230020.40013160-1-0-02-3-0-0119
9Melville Millionaires6230120.33315190-2-0-12-3-0-170
10Humboldt Broncos4130010.2506100-3-0-01-3-0-086
 

NewSportMedia