SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Yorkton Terriers1412101120.429522811-0-0-19-0-0-1187
2Melville Millionaires13830280.30827260-2-0-25-3-0-2163
3Battlefords North Stars10550050.25020220-1-0-05-5-0-0158
4Humboldt Broncos11530350.22735430-1-0-35-2-0-3169
5Notre Dame Hounds9440140.22217280-2-0-14-4-0-1264
6Estevan Bruins10440240.20022250-3-0-14-4-0-2112
7Flin Flon Bombers5210220.20014140-1-0-02-1-0-244
8Melfort Mustangs6220220.16723180-1-0-22-2-0-282
9Nipawin Hawks4130010.125790-2-0-01-3-0-061
10Kindersley Klippers4030100.0006100-3-0-10-3-0-136
 

NewSportMedia