SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Melfort Mustangs1412002120.857673012-0-0-29-0-0-1264
2Notre Dame Hounds17880180.47146600-4-0-04-6-0-0327
3Kindersley Klippers10620260.60037211-0-0-16-2-0-2231
4Nipawin Hawks11540250.45537400-2-0-24-4-0-2168
5Weyburn Red Wings9450040.44418300-1-0-04-5-0-0290
6Flin Flon Bombers7330130.42927251-0-0-13-3-0-1179
7Battlefords North Stars9350130.33320350-3-0-13-5-0-1289
8Estevan Bruins5230020.40013160-1-0-02-3-0-0119
9Melville Millionaires6230120.33315190-2-0-12-3-0-170
10Humboldt Broncos4130010.2506100-3-0-01-3-0-086
 

NewSportMedia