SJHL

RankSJHLGPWLTOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Notre Dame Hounds9620160.66733303-0-0-06-2-0-1219
2Nipawin Hawks7520050.71425214-0-0-05-2-0-0111
3Kindersley Klippers6410140.66725120-1-0-14-1-0-1199
4Melfort Mustangs6400240.66730144-0-0-24-0-0-2165
5Weyburn Red Wings9450040.44418300-1-0-04-5-0-0290
6Flin Flon Bombers7330130.42927251-0-0-13-3-0-1179
7Battlefords North Stars9350130.33320350-3-0-13-5-0-1289
8Estevan Bruins5230020.40013160-1-0-02-3-0-0119
9Melville Millionaires6230120.33315190-2-0-12-3-0-170
10Humboldt Broncos4130010.2506100-3-0-01-3-0-086
 

NewSportMedia