|
|
|
|
|
Fri, Sep 22, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Estevan |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 23, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Estevan |
0 |
at |
Melville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Sep 30, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Melville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 6, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
La Ronge |
4 |
at |
Melville |
5 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Mon, Oct 9, 2023 |
2:00 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Estevan |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 13, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Yorkton |
3 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 14, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Yorkton |
1 |
at |
Melville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 21, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Melfort |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Oct 24, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melfort |
3 |
at |
Melville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Oct 27, 2023 |
7:30 pm CDT |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Flin Flon |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Oct 28, 2023 |
7:30 pm CDT |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Flin Flon |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sun, Oct 29, 2023 |
5:00 pm CST |
Melville |
1 |
at |
La Ronge |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 3, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
2 |
at |
Melville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 4, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
5 |
at |
Notre Dame |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Nov 7, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Nipawin |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Nov 10, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Estevan |
4 |
at |
Melville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 11, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
1 |
at |
Estevan |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Nov 14, 2023 |
1:30 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
Kindersley |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Nov 15, 2023 |
10:30 am CST |
Humboldt |
4 |
at |
Melville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 18, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Estevan |
6 |
at |
Melville |
8 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Nov 21, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Nipawin |
6 |
at |
Melville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Nov 25, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
1 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Dec 1, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
0 |
at |
Kindersley |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 2, 2023 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
3 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 9, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Humboldt |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Dec 12, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melfort |
4 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Dec 30, 2023 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
1 |
at |
Yorkton |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Mon, Jan 1, 2024 |
2:00 pm CST |
Yorkton |
5 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 6, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Weyburn |
2 |
at |
Melville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 9, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
6 |
at |
Weyburn |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sun, Jan 14, 2024 |
6:00 pm CST |
Nipawin |
2 |
at |
Melville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 16, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Humboldt |
5 |
at |
Melville |
6 |
Final OT |
|
|
|
Fri, Jan 19, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Nipawin |
3 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 20, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Notre Dame |
5 |
at |
Melville |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Jan 23, 2024 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Battlefords |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Jan 24, 2024 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
6 |
at |
Kindersley |
3 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Jan 27, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Weyburn |
4 |
at |
Melville |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 2, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Humboldt |
5 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 3, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Humboldt |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Feb 6, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Flin Flon |
3 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 9, 2024 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
2 |
at |
La Ronge |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 10, 2024 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
La Ronge |
4 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
Wed, Feb 14, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Nipawin |
0 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 16, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
La Ronge |
2 |
at |
Melville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 17, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
La Ronge |
3 |
at |
Melville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Mon, Feb 19, 2024 |
3:00 pm CST |
Melville |
0 |
at |
Weyburn |
5 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Feb 23, 2024 |
7:30 pm CST |
Melville |
0 |
at |
Melfort |
7 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Feb 24, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Battlefords |
1 |
at |
Melville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Feb 27, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Kindersley |
0 |
at |
Melville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Mar 1, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Kindersley |
0 |
at |
Melville |
4 |
Final |
|
|
|
Wed, Mar 6, 2024 |
8:00 pm CST |
Melville |
7 |
at |
Notre Dame |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Melville |
3 |
at |
Weyburn |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Mar 9, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Weyburn |
0 |
at |
Melville |
1 |
Final |
|
|
|
Tue, Mar 12, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Nipawin |
5 |
at |
Melville |
2 |
Final |
|
|
|
Fri, Mar 15, 2024 |
7:00 pm CST |
Yorkton |
3 |
at |
Melville |
6 |
Final |
|
|
|
Sat, Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 pm CST |
Melville |
4 |
at |
Yorkton |
3 |
Final SO |
|
|
|
|