Date: Time: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, Sep 13, 2019 7:30 pm CDT La Ronge 2 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Sat, Sep 14, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   La Ronge 1 Final
Fri, Sep 20, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 3 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Sat, Sep 21, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 9 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Mon, Sep 23, 2019 7:00 pm CST Flin Flon 7 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Tue, Sep 24, 2019 1:00 pm CST Battlefords 10 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 2 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Fri, Oct 4, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 4 at   Flin Flon 5 Final OT
Sat, Oct 5, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 2 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Thu, Oct 10, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 2 at   Humboldt 3 Final
Fri, Oct 11, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Battlefords 4 Final OT
Sat, Oct 12, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Yorkton 4 Final OT
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Melville 2 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Melville 1 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Thu, Oct 24, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 5 at   Humboldt 2 Final
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 9 at   Kindersley 2 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Kindersley 2 Final
Tue, Oct 29, 2019 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 4 at   Flin Flon 1 Final
Thu, Oct 31, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Melfort 4 Final OT
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 4 at   Flin Flon 1 Final
Thu, Nov 14, 2019 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 5 at   Flin Flon 6 Final SO
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Flin Flon 9 Final
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Flin Flon 1 Final
Tue, Nov 26, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 5 at   Melville 2 Final
Wed, Nov 27, 2019 8:00 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Notre Dame 1 Final
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 7 at   Estevan 4 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Fri, Dec 6, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 5 at   La Ronge 6 Final OT
Sat, Dec 7, 2019 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 3 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Thu, Dec 12, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Humboldt 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Dec 13, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Battlefords 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Dec 14, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Battlefords 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Dec 20, 2019 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   La Ronge 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Dec 21, 2019 7:30 pm CST La Ronge at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 7:30 pm CST La Ronge at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   La Ronge 7:30 pm CST
Wed, Jan 8, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Melfort 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 7:30 pm CST Melfort at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Nipawin 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Jan 24, 2020 7:30 pm CST Nipawin at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Nipawin 7:30 pm CST
Wed, Jan 29, 2020 7:30 pm CST Estevan at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 7:30 pm CST Weyburn at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 7:30 pm CST La Ronge at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Tue, Feb 4, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Yorkton 7:30 pm CST
Wed, Feb 5, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Melville 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 8:00 pm CST Flin Flon at   Notre Dame 8:00 pm CST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Estevan 7:30 pm CST
Wed, Feb 12, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   Melfort 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 7:30 pm CST Battlefords at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 7:30 pm CST Battlefords at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Wed, Feb 19, 2020 7:30 pm CST Weyburn at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Feb 21, 2020 7:30 pm CST Estevan at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Feb 22, 2020 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST
Fri, Feb 28, 2020 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon at   La Ronge 7:30 pm CST
Sat, Feb 29, 2020 7:30 pm CST La Ronge at   Flin Flon 7:30 pm CST

NewSportMedia