Date: Time: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Sat, Dec 8, 2012 2:00 pm LaRonge 6 at   Estevan 3 Final
Tue, Dec 18, 2012 7:30 pm Melville 3 at   Estevan 4 Final
Sun, Jan 13, 2013 5:00 pm Estevan 4 at   Battlefords 3 Final SO
Sun, Jan 20, 2013 7:00 pm Weyburn 5 at   Melfort 1 Final
Sat, Jan 26, 2013 7:00 pm Melfort 1 at   Notre Dame 4 Final
Tue, Feb 26, 2013 7:30 pm Kindersley 2 at   Humboldt 0 Final
Sat, Feb 9, 2013 7:00 pm Nipawin 3 at   Notre Dame 2 Final
Wed, Jan 23, 2013 7:30 pm Yorkton 2 at   Humboldt 7 Final
Thu, Sep 20, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 2 at   Melville 10 Final
Fri, Sep 21, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 4 at   Estevan 2 Final
Fri, Sep 21, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 3 at   LaRonge 4 Final SO
Fri, Sep 21, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Battlefords 1 at   Kindersley 2 Final
Fri, Sep 21, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 5 at   Melfort 2 Final
Fri, Sep 21, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 1 at   Yorkton 3 Final
Sat, Sep 22, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 1 at   Battlefords 4 Final
Sat, Sep 22, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 2 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Sat, Sep 22, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 1 at   Humboldt 2 Final SO
Sat, Sep 22, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 4 at   Nipawin 5 Final SO
Sun, Sep 23, 2012 6:00 pm CDT Humboldt 4 at   Notre Dame 5 Final
Tue, Sep 25, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 2 at   Estevan 1 Final OT
Tue, Sep 25, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 3 at   Flin Flon 9 Final
Tue, Sep 25, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 2 at   Kindersley 3 Final OT
Tue, Sep 25, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 3 at   Melville 1 Final
Wed, Sep 26, 2012 8:00 pm CDT Melfort 4 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Fri, Sep 28, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 10 at   Battlefords 4 Final
Fri, Sep 28, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 2 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Fri, Sep 28, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 5 at   Nipawin 4 Final
Fri, Sep 28, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 3 at   Yorkton 5 Final
Sat, Sep 29, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Battlefords 3 at   Melfort 1 Final
Sat, Sep 29, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 1 at   Kindersley 3 Final
Sat, Sep 29, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 1 at   LaRonge 5 Final
Sat, Sep 29, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 2 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Sun, Sep 30, 2012 3:00 pm CDT Weyburn 6 at   LaRonge 5 Final SO
Sun, Sep 30, 2012 6:00 pm CDT Estevan 1 at   Humboldt 2 Final
Sun, Sep 30, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 1 at   Notre Dame 2 Final
Wed, Oct 3, 2012 8:00 pm CDT Melville 4 at   Notre Dame 1 Final
Thu, Oct 4, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 2 at   LaRonge 1 Final
Fri, Oct 5, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 1 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Fri, Oct 5, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 6 at   Melfort 0 Final
Fri, Oct 5, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 3 at   Melville 5 Final
Fri, Oct 5, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 7 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Sat, Oct 6, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 1 at   Estevan 5 Final
Sat, Oct 6, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 4 at   Humboldt 6 Final
Sat, Oct 6, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 4 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Sat, Oct 6, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 0 at   Yorkton 3 Final
Sun, Oct 7, 2012 3:00 pm CDT Kindersley 5 at   LaRonge 4 Final
Tue, Oct 9, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 6 at   Estevan 1 Final
Tue, Oct 9, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 1 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Tue, Oct 9, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 6 at   Weyburn 5 Final
Wed, Oct 10, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 1 at   Melfort 2 Final
Thu, Oct 11, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 2 at   Battlefords 5 Final
Fri, Oct 12, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 0 at   Humboldt 2 Final
Fri, Oct 12, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Battlefords 4 at   Flin Flon 5 Final
Fri, Oct 12, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 5 at   Kindersley 4 Final
Fri, Oct 12, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 4 at   Nipawin 11 Final
Fri, Oct 12, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 3 at   Yorkton 4 Final SO
Sat, Oct 13, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 1 at   Flin Flon 2 Final
Sat, Oct 13, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Battlefords 3 at   LaRonge 6 Final
Sat, Oct 13, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 3 at   Melfort 6 Final
Sat, Oct 13, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 3 at   Melville 4 Final SO
Sun, Oct 14, 2012 6:00 pm CDT Weyburn 1 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Tue, Oct 16, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 5 at   Kindersley 0 Final
Tue, Oct 16, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 2 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Wed, Oct 17, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 4 at   Battlefords 3 Final
Wed, Oct 17, 2012 8:00 pm CDT Flin Flon 0 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Thu, Oct 18, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 4 at   Melfort 3 Final
Thu, Oct 18, 2012 8:00 pm CDT LaRonge 2 at   Notre Dame 6 Final
Fri, Oct 19, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 4 at   Battlefords 5 Final
Fri, Oct 19, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 0 at   Melville 1 Final
Fri, Oct 19, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 2 at   Nipawin 3 Final OT
Fri, Oct 19, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 4 at   Weyburn 7 Final
Sat, Oct 20, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 4 at   Estevan 3 Final OT
Sat, Oct 20, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Kindersley 0 at   Humboldt 4 Final
Sat, Oct 20, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 3 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Sun, Oct 21, 2012 4:30 pm CDT Melville 4 at   Notre Dame 3 Final SO
Sun, Oct 21, 2012 6:00 pm CDT Estevan 5 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Tue, Oct 23, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 3 at   Kindersley 4 Final
Tue, Oct 23, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 1 at   Humboldt 5 Final
Wed, Oct 24, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 3 at   Battlefords 4 Final
Wed, Oct 24, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Weyburn 0 at   Melville 3 Final
Thu, Oct 25, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 2 at   Nipawin 5 Final
Fri, Oct 26, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Battlefords 1 at   Estevan 4 Final
Fri, Oct 26, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 0 at   Flin Flon 7 Final
Fri, Oct 26, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 8 at   Kindersley 3 Final
Fri, Oct 26, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 2 at   LaRonge 5 Final
Fri, Oct 26, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 2 at   Weyburn 1 Final
Sat, Oct 27, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Humboldt 0 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Sat, Oct 27, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 3 at   LaRonge 2 Final
Sat, Oct 27, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melville 3 at   Melfort 2 Final SO
Sat, Oct 27, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 3 at   Yorkton 4 Final SO
Sun, Oct 28, 2012 6:00 pm CDT Battlefords 2 at   Weyburn 5 Final
Mon, Oct 29, 2012 8:00 pm CDT Battlefords 4 at   Notre Dame 1 Final
Tue, Oct 30, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Melfort 3 at   Melville 4 Final
Tue, Oct 30, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 3 at   Nipawin 1 Final
Tue, Oct 30, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Estevan 5 at   Yorkton 3 Final
Wed, Oct 31, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Flin Flon 4 at   Humboldt 1 Final
Thu, Nov 1, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 6 at   Humboldt 7 Final SO
Thu, Nov 1, 2012 8:00 pm CDT Estevan 1 at   Notre Dame 6 Final
Fri, Nov 2, 2012 7:30 pm CDT LaRonge 3 at   Battlefords 2 Final
Fri, Nov 2, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 7 at   Kindersley 1 Final
Fri, Nov 2, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 1 at   Weyburn 4 Final
Sat, Nov 3, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Nipawin 4 at   Estevan 5 Final SO
Sat, Nov 3, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Yorkton 6 at   Kindersley 5 Final SO
Sat, Nov 3, 2012 7:30 pm CDT Notre Dame 1 at   Melfort 0 Final
Sun, Nov 4, 2012 2:00 pm CST Yorkton 4 at   Battlefords 6 Final
Sun, Nov 4, 2012 4:30 pm CST Nipawin 3 at   Notre Dame 4 Final OT
Sun, Nov 4, 2012 6:00 pm CST Humboldt 5 at   Melville 4 Final
Tue, Nov 6, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 3 at   Battlefords 1 Final
Tue, Nov 6, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 1 at   Nipawin 4 Final
Tue, Nov 6, 2012 8:00 pm CST Estevan 3 at   Notre Dame 4 Final
Wed, Nov 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 3 at   Melfort 1 Final
Thu, Nov 8, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 4 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 4 at   Estevan 5 Final SO
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Humboldt 6 Final
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 1 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 2 at   LaRonge 4 Final
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 6 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Fri, Nov 9, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 6 at   Weyburn 4 Final
Sat, Nov 10, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 2 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Sat, Nov 10, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 4 at   LaRonge 3 Final
Sat, Nov 10, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 2 at   Melfort 1 Final
Sat, Nov 10, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 3 at   Notre Dame 4 Final
Tue, Nov 13, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 0 at   Humboldt 5 Final
Tue, Nov 13, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 0 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Wed, Nov 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 6 at   LaRonge 3 Final
Wed, Nov 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 2 at   Melfort 5 Final
Wed, Nov 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Estevan 2 at   Melville 3 Final
Fri, Nov 16, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Battlefords 4 Final SO
Fri, Nov 16, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 4 at   Kindersley 2 Final
Fri, Nov 16, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 5 at   Melfort 1 Final
Fri, Nov 16, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 0 at   Nipawin 1 Final
Fri, Nov 16, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 3 at   Weyburn 1 Final
Sat, Nov 17, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Battlefords 8 Final
Sat, Nov 17, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 4 at   Kindersley 3 Final
Sat, Nov 17, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 5 at   Melville 2 Final
Sat, Nov 17, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 1 at   Nipawin 2 Final
Sun, Nov 18, 2012 6:00 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Yorkton 5 Final
Tue, Nov 20, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 1 at   Flin Flon 4 Final
Tue, Nov 20, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 2 at   Melville 0 Final
Tue, Nov 20, 2012 8:00 pm CST Weyburn 0 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Wed, Nov 21, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 0 at   Melfort 1 Final
Fri, Nov 23, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Estevan 5 Final
Fri, Nov 23, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 1 at   Humboldt 0 Final
Fri, Nov 23, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 5 at   Flin Flon 2 Final
Fri, Nov 23, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 3 at   Melville 2 Final
Fri, Nov 23, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 1 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Sat, Nov 24, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 5 at   Estevan 3 Final
Sat, Nov 24, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 4 at   Nipawin 3 Final SO
Sat, Nov 24, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Notre Dame 5 Final OT
Sat, Nov 24, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Weyburn 5 Final
Sat, Nov 24, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 1 at   Yorkton 2 Final SO
Sun, Nov 25, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 1 at   Notre Dame 2 Final OT
Tue, Nov 27, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 1 at   Battlefords 2 Final
Tue, Nov 27, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 2 at   LaRonge 3 Final OT
Tue, Nov 27, 2012 7:30 pm CST Estevan 1 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Wed, Nov 28, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 1 at   Humboldt 2 Final
Thu, Nov 29, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 2 at   Yorkton 3 Final OT
Fri, Nov 30, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 2 at   LaRonge 7 Final
Fri, Nov 30, 2012 7:30 pm CST Estevan 2 at   Melfort 3 Final
Fri, Nov 30, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 3 at   Melville 5 Final
Fri, Nov 30, 2012 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 3 at   Notre Dame 2 Final
Sat, Dec 1, 2012 7:30 pm CST Estevan 3 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Sat, Dec 1, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 3 at   Melfort 4 Final
Sat, Dec 1, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 1 at   Nipawin 0 Final
Sun, Dec 2, 2012 3:00 pm CST Estevan 1 at   LaRonge 4 Final
Sun, Dec 2, 2012 6:00 pm CST Yorkton 0 at   Humboldt 0 Suspended
Tue, Dec 4, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 1 at   Kindersley 6 Final
Tue, Dec 4, 2012 8:00 pm CST Estevan 2 at   Notre Dame 0 Final
Wed, Dec 5, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Battlefords 1 Final
Wed, Dec 5, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 2 at   Melville 1 Final
Thu, Dec 6, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 2 at   Weyburn 4 Final
Fri, Dec 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 0 at   Estevan 3 Final
Fri, Dec 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Fri, Dec 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 5 at   Melfort 2 Final
Fri, Dec 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 1 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Fri, Dec 7, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 2 at   Yorkton 5 Final
Sat, Dec 8, 2012 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 6 at   Melville 5 Final OT
Sat, Dec 8, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 2 at   Nipawin 1 Final
Sun, Dec 9, 2012 6:00 pm CST Melfort 2 at   Humboldt 4 Final
Sun, Dec 9, 2012 6:00 pm CST LaRonge 4 at   Weyburn 3 Final SO
Sun, Dec 9, 2012 6:00 pm CST Kindersley 1 at   Yorkton 5 Final
Tue, Dec 11, 2012 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Estevan 4 Final
Tue, Dec 11, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 5 at   LaRonge 1 Final
Tue, Dec 11, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 2 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Tue, Dec 11, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 4 at   Weyburn 3 Final
Wed, Dec 12, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 4 at   Flin Flon 2 Final
Thu, Dec 13, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 1 at   Battlefords 3 Final
Fri, Dec 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 1 at   Humboldt 4 Final
Fri, Dec 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Fri, Dec 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 7 at   LaRonge 2 Final
Fri, Dec 14, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Yorkton 5 Final
Sat, Dec 15, 2012 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 0 at   Battlefords 1 Final SO
Sat, Dec 15, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 5 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Sat, Dec 15, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melfort 2 at   Melville 6 Final
Sat, Dec 15, 2012 7:30 pm CST Estevan 0 at   Yorkton 6 Final
Sun, Dec 16, 2012 6:00 pm CST LaRonge 0 at   Humboldt 5 Final
Sun, Dec 16, 2012 6:00 pm CST Weyburn 3 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Sun, Dec 16, 2012 6:00 pm CST Notre Dame 2 at   Nipawin 5 Final
Tue, Dec 18, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 1 at   LaRonge 4 Final
Tue, Dec 18, 2012 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 3 at   Nipawin 4 Final SO
Tue, Dec 18, 2012 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 1 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Wed, Dec 19, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 2 at   Battlefords 3 Final
Wed, Dec 19, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 2 at   Melville 0 Final
Fri, Dec 21, 2012 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 6 at   Battlefords 0 Final
Fri, Dec 21, 2012 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 7 at   Kindersley 3 Final
Sat, Dec 22, 2012 6:00 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Kindersley 3 Final OT
Sun, Dec 30, 2012 6:00 pm CST Weyburn 4 at   Estevan 1 Final
Sun, Dec 30, 2012 7:30 pm CST Melville 4 at   Yorkton 5 Final OT
Mon, Dec 31, 2012 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   Melfort 0 Final
Tue, Jan 1, 2013 2:00 pm CST Yorkton 3 at   Melville 5 Final
Tue, Jan 1, 2013 3:00 pm CST Estevan 4 at   Weyburn 5 Final
Tue, Jan 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Nipawin 4 Final SO
Fri, Jan 4, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 4 at   Estevan 3 Final
Fri, Jan 4, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 1 at   Battlefords 5 Final
Fri, Jan 4, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 6 at   Kindersley 2 Final
Fri, Jan 4, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 0 at   LaRonge 1 Final
Fri, Jan 4, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Yorkton 3 Final SO
Sat, Jan 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 2 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Sat, Jan 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 1 at   Melfort 4 Final
Sat, Jan 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 4 at   Melville 9 Final
Sat, Jan 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 2 at   Nipawin 1 Final
Sun, Jan 6, 2013 6:00 pm CST Weyburn 4 at   Humboldt 5 Final
Tue, Jan 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   Battlefords 1 Final
Tue, Jan 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 3 at   Humboldt 2 Final SO
Tue, Jan 8, 2013 8:00 pm CST Yorkton 5 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Wed, Jan 9, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 2 at   Melfort 9 Final
Fri, Jan 11, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 3 at   Humboldt 4 Final
Fri, Jan 11, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 3 at   LaRonge 4 Final OT
Sat, Jan 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 1 at   Flin Flon 7 Final
Sat, Jan 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 2 at   Humboldt 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 3 at   Kindersley 4 Final
Sat, Jan 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 0 at   Melville 5 Final
Sat, Jan 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 1 at   Nipawin 4 Final
Sun, Jan 13, 2013 3:00 pm CST Weyburn 2 at   LaRonge 3 Final
Tue, Jan 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 2 at   Battlefords 5 Final
Tue, Jan 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Estevan 4 Final
Tue, Jan 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 1 at   Flin Flon 2 Final OT
Tue, Jan 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 1 at   Humboldt 6 Final
Wed, Jan 16, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Wed, Jan 16, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Melville 1 Final
Thu, Jan 17, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 3 at   Yorkton 6 Final
Fri, Jan 18, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 1 at   Battlefords 2 Final
Fri, Jan 18, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Flin Flon 3 Final
Fri, Jan 18, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 1 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Fri, Jan 18, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 2 at   Weyburn 3 Final SO
Sat, Jan 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Flin Flon 5 Final SO
Sat, Jan 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 3 at   Kindersley 4 Final SO
Sat, Jan 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 1 at   Melfort 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Notre Dame 5 Final
Tue, Jan 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   LaRonge 1 Final
Tue, Jan 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 2 at   Melville 3 Final
Tue, Jan 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 3 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Wed, Jan 23, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 1 at   Melfort 2 Final
Wed, Jan 23, 2013 8:00 pm CST Flin Flon 7 at   Notre Dame 2 Final
Fri, Jan 25, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Estevan 6 Final
Fri, Jan 25, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 5 at   LaRonge 2 Final
Fri, Jan 25, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 5 at   Weyburn 4 Final
Fri, Jan 25, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 0 at   Melville 5 Final
Fri, Jan 25, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 0 at   Yorkton 1 Final OT
Sat, Jan 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 4 at   Estevan 1 Final
Sat, Jan 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 5 at   LaRonge 2 Final
Sat, Jan 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Weyburn 3 Final SO
Sat, Jan 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 0 at   Yorkton 1 Final
Sun, Jan 27, 2013 4:30 pm CST Battlefords 0 at   Notre Dame 3 Final
Sun, Jan 27, 2013 6:00 pm CST Kindersley 0 at   Melville 5 Final
Tue, Jan 29, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Estevan 5 Final
Tue, Jan 29, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 7 at   LaRonge 4 Final
Tue, Jan 29, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 1 at   Nipawin 2 Final
Wed, Jan 30, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 4 at   Weyburn 0 Final
Thu, Jan 31, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 4 at   Kindersley 1 Final
Fri, Feb 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 2 at   Battlefords 1 Final
Fri, Feb 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 0 at   Humboldt 3 Final
Fri, Feb 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 2 at   Nipawin 6 Final
Fri, Feb 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 2 at   Weyburn 5 Final
Fri, Feb 1, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 2 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Sat, Feb 2, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Battlefords 2 Final
Sat, Feb 2, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Estevan 6 Final
Sat, Feb 2, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   LaRonge 2 Final
Sat, Feb 2, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 2 at   Yorkton 7 Final
Tue, Feb 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Battlefords 5 Final
Tue, Feb 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Estevan 1 Final OT
Tue, Feb 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 1 at   Humboldt 3 Final
Tue, Feb 5, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 5 at   Weyburn 3 Final
Wed, Feb 6, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Kindersley 5 Final
Thu, Feb 7, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 1 at   Estevan 0 Final
Fri, Feb 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 3 at   Flin Flon 4 Final SO
Fri, Feb 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Melfort 2 Final
Fri, Feb 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 8 at   Notre Dame 6 Final
Fri, Feb 8, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 5 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Sat, Feb 9, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 1 at   Kindersley 6 Final
Sat, Feb 9, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 3 at   LaRonge 4 Final SO
Sat, Feb 9, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 4 at   Melfort 7 Final
Sat, Feb 9, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 4 at   Melville 5 Final
Sun, Feb 10, 2013 6:00 pm CST Estevan 2 at   Kindersley 4 Final
Mon, Feb 11, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 5 at   Battlefords 2 Final
Tue, Feb 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 2 at   Melville 4 Final
Tue, Feb 12, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 0 at   Nipawin 5 Final
Wed, Feb 13, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 2 at   Melfort 1 Final OT
Wed, Feb 13, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 1 at   Yorkton 6 Final
Thu, Feb 14, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 4 at   Weyburn 1 Final
Fri, Feb 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Humboldt 3 at   Estevan 2 Final
Fri, Feb 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 2 at   Flin Flon 3 Final SO
Fri, Feb 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 6 at   Melfort 4 Final
Fri, Feb 15, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 2 at   Notre Dame 1 Final SO
Sat, Feb 16, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 1 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Sat, Feb 16, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 1 at   Nipawin 3 Final
Sat, Feb 16, 2013 7:30 pm CST Kindersley 1 at   Weyburn 3 Final
Sun, Feb 17, 2013 6:00 pm CST Kindersley 3 at   Estevan 6 Final
Sun, Feb 17, 2013 6:00 pm CST Battlefords 1 at   Humboldt 0 Final
Sun, Feb 17, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 4 at   Notre Dame 7 Final
Tue, Feb 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 4 at   Nipawin 5 Final
Tue, Feb 19, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 6 at   Weyburn 2 Final
Thu, Feb 21, 2013 7:30 pm CST Flin Flon 2 at   LaRonge 3 Final OT
Fri, Feb 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 4 at   Battlefords 5 Final SO
Fri, Feb 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Weyburn 2 at   Estevan 3 Final
Fri, Feb 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST LaRonge 1 at   Flin Flon 6 Final
Fri, Feb 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melville 4 at   Humboldt 5 Final SO
Fri, Feb 22, 2013 7:30 pm CST Yorkton 1 at   Melfort 5 Final
Sat, Feb 23, 2013 7:30 pm CST Nipawin 2 at   Kindersley 3 Final SO
Sat, Feb 23, 2013 7:30 pm CST Battlefords 1 at   Melville 3 Final
Sat, Feb 23, 2013 7:30 pm CST Estevan 3 at   Weyburn 4 Final
Sun, Feb 24, 2013 6:00 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Humboldt 2 Final
Sun, Feb 24, 2013 6:00 pm CST Battlefords 2 at   Yorkton 4 Final
Tue, Feb 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Notre Dame 3 at   Estevan 4 Final OT
Tue, Feb 26, 2013 7:30 pm CST Melfort 3 at   Flin Flon 4 Final OT

NewSportMedia