CIS Championship

RankCISGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1McGill330080.8891663-0-03-0-032
2Montreal321060.6671042-0-12-0-132
3Laurier211030.500741-0-01-1-022
4Saskatchewan211030.500351-0-01-1-024
5Moncton202000.0002140-2-00-2-020
6St. Thomas202000.000270-2-00-2-024
 

NewSportMedia