CIS Championship

RankCISGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1McGill330081.3331663-0-03-0-032
2Montreal321061.0001042-0-12-0-132
3Laurier211030.750741-0-01-1-022
4Saskatchewan211030.750351-0-01-1-024
5Moncton202000.0002140-2-00-2-020
6St. Thomas202000.000270-2-00-2-024
 

NewSportMedia