The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

OUA

RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1McGill282242460.821112665-0-27-1-2403
2Queen's281963410.73292671-0-07-3-0314
3Concordia281873390.696111833-0-05-5-0472
4Carleton281774380.67999760-1-05-3-2478
5Ottawa281684360.64395895-0-08-1-1332
6UOIT281594340.60781782-0-35-2-3414
7Nipissing289154220.39374980-3-22-6-2515
8Laurentian2810171210.375821341-0-05-4-1427
9UQTR289181190.33985970-4-05-5-0468
10RMC287165190.339661100-1-02-6-2447
RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Guelph282161430.768122822-0-08-2-0360
2York2817101350.62591801-0-06-4-0372
3Ryerson281693350.625108930-2-04-5-1270
4Laurier2815103330.58989772-0-04-5-1274
5Brock281495330.58977722-0-05-3-2335
6Western2814113310.55495950-2-07-2-1226
7Lakehead2811125270.48273930-1-02-5-3266
8Windsor2810117270.48283923-0-04-4-2466
9Toronto2811161230.41168910-2-06-4-0377
10Waterloo289154220.393801100-2-14-5-1527