The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics
Date: Time: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Thu, Oct 17, 2019 11:00 am EDT Nipissing 3 at   Laurentian 1 Final
Thu, Oct 17, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Laurier 1 at   Waterloo 2 Final OT
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:00 pm EDT York 3 at   Western 5 Final
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:07 pm EDT Guelph 4 at   Laurier 0 Final
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Ryerson 4 at   Ontario Tech 2 Final
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Toronto 4 at   Queen's 1 Final
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Brock 3 at   Windsor 2 Final
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 2:30 pm EDT Waterloo 5 at   Guelph 1 Final
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 3:30 pm EDT Toronto 2 at   Ontario Tech 0 Final
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 4:00 pm EDT York 3 at   Windsor 0 Final
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Brock 2 at   Western 3 Final SO
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Ryerson 1 at   Queen's 2 Final
Wed, Oct 23, 2019 11:00 am EDT Toronto 2 at   Ryerson 0 Final
Thu, Oct 24, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Western 5 at   Guelph 3 Final
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Laurentian 3 at   Waterloo 4 Final SO
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Ontario Tech 2 at   York 4 Final
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:07 pm EDT Nipissing 5 at   Laurier 3 Final
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:15 pm EDT Queen's 4 at   Brock 3 Final SO
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 7:15 pm EDT Windsor 1 at   Ryerson 7 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 2:30 pm EDT Nipissing 4 at   Waterloo 1 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 2:30 pm EDT Guelph 4 at   Western 1 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 2:30 pm EDT Laurentian 2 at   Laurier 0 End of Game
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Windsor 1 at   Toronto 4 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 7:15 pm EDT Ontario Tech 3 at   Brock 4 Final
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 7:15 pm EDT Queen's 1 at   York 3 Final
Wed, Oct 30, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Ryerson 3 at   Guelph 7 Final
Thu, Oct 31, 2019 7:15 pm EDT York 2 at   Brock 0 Final
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 11:00 am EDT Windsor 1 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 7:00 pm EDT Guelph 2 at   Toronto 3 Final SO
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Western 2 at   Laurentian 1 Final
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 4 at   Ontario Tech 3 Final
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 0 at   Queen's 1 Final
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 2:15 pm EDT Ryerson 0 at   York 3 Final
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 3:30 pm EDT Laurier 4 at   Ontario Tech 1 Final
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 4:00 pm EDT Windsor 0 at   Laurentian 3 Final
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Western 1 at   Nipissing 3 Final
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 3 at   Queen's 4 Final SO
Thu, Nov 7, 2019 7:07 pm EST York 4 at   Laurier 1 Final
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 11:00 am EST Waterloo 1 at   Western 2 Final
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 12:00 pm EST Laurentian 1 at   Brock 0 Final
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 7:00 pm EST Ontario Tech 2 at   Toronto 3 Final
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 7:15 pm EST Queen's 0 at   Ryerson 6 Final
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 7:30 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Windsor 2 Final OT
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 2:00 pm EST Laurentian 0 at   Guelph 3 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 2:15 pm EST Western 2 at   York 4 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 4:00 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   Windsor 2 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 7:00 pm EST Queen's 1 at   Toronto 3 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 7:15 pm EST Nipissing 4 at   Brock 2 Final
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 7:15 pm EST Ontario Tech 2 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Sun, Nov 10, 2019 2:00 pm EST Nipissing 0 at   Guelph 3 Final
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:00 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   York 1 Final
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 6 at   Laurentian 2 Final
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:30 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:30 pm EST Brock 2 at   Ontario Tech 1 Final
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 7:30 pm EST Guelph 3 at   Queen's 4 Final OT
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 2:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Western 3 Final OT
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 3:30 pm EST Guelph 4 at   Ontario Tech 5 Final OT
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 4:00 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Laurentian 2 Final SO
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 7:15 pm EST Windsor 5 at   York 1 Final
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 3 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 7:30 pm EST Brock 0 at   Queen's 2 Final
Sun, Nov 17, 2019 2:30 pm EST Western 1 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Wed, Nov 20, 2019 12:00 pm EST Windsor 3 at   Laurier 2 Final SO
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 7:00 pm EST York 0 at   Toronto 2 Final
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 7:15 pm EST Waterloo 2 at   Brock 3 Final
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 7:15 pm EST Laurier 0 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 5:00 pm EST Ontario Tech 1 at   Nipissing 3 Final
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 7:30 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Laurentian 1 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 2:15 pm EST York 2 at   Ryerson 3 Final OT
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 2:30 pm EST Toronto 0 at   Waterloo 5 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 4:00 pm EST Ontario Tech 0 at   Laurentian 5 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 4:00 pm EST Western 3 at   Windsor 2 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 4:30 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Nipissing 1 Final
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 7:30 pm EST Brock 3 at   Guelph 0 Final
Wed, Nov 27, 2019 7:30 pm EST Laurier 1 at   Guelph 2 Final OT
Thu, Nov 28, 2019 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 0 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Thu, Nov 28, 2019 7:15 pm EST Western 2 at   Brock 4 Final
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 7:00 pm EST Laurentian 0 at   York 4 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 2:07 pm EST Ryerson 4 at   Laurier 1 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 3:00 pm EST Waterloo 1 at   Toronto 2 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 3:30 pm EST Queen's 0 at   Ontario Tech 4 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 7:15 pm EST Nipissing 3 at   York 6 Final
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 7:30 pm EST Guelph 2 at   Windsor 0 Final
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 7:00 pm EST Brock 0 at   Toronto 3 Final
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 7:00 pm EST Windsor 2 at   Waterloo 3 Final OT
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   Ontario Tech 0 Final
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 7:30 pm EST Laurentian 4 at   Queen's 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 2:30 pm EST Western 3 at   Laurier 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 2:30 pm EST York 2 at   Waterloo 0 Final
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 3:30 pm EST Laurentian 1 at   Ontario Tech 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 7:15 pm EST Windsor 0 at   Brock 3 Final
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 1 at   Queen's 2 Final
Sun, Jan 5, 2020 7:30 pm EST Toronto 0 at   Guelph 3 Final
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 7:00 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Toronto 2 Final SO
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 7:00 pm EST Queen's 0 at   Western 3 Final
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 7:30 pm EST Ontario Tech 4 at   Windsor 3 Final SO
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 2:00 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Guelph 0 Final
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 2:15 pm EST Toronto 2 at   York 0 Final
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 2:30 pm EST Brock 3 at   Laurier 1 Final
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 2:30 pm EST Ontario Tech 3 at   Western 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 7:30 pm EST Laurentian 0 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Sun, Jan 12, 2020 1:00 pm EST Waterloo 1 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Thu, Jan 16, 2020 7:15 pm EST Brock 4 at   Ryerson 3 Final OT
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   Laurentian 2 Final
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 7:30 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Nipissing 2 Final OT
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 7:30 pm EST York 4 at   Ontario Tech 1 Final
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 7:30 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Windsor 0 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 2:15 pm EST Western 2 at   Ryerson 0 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 4:00 pm EST Laurier 1 at   Laurentian 3 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 7:15 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Brock 2 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 7:30 pm EST Windsor 1 at   Guelph 4 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 1 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 7:30 pm EST York 4 at   Queen's 1 Final
Wed, Jan 22, 2020 7:30 pm EST York at   Guelph 7:30 pm EST
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 11:00 am EST Ryerson at   Toronto 11:00 am EST
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 7:07 pm EST Waterloo at   Laurier 7:07 pm EST
Fri, Jan 24, 2020 7:00 pm EST Laurentian at   Western 7:00 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 2:15 pm EST Brock at   York 2:15 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 2:30 pm EST Toronto at   Laurier 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 2:30 pm EST Guelph at   Waterloo 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 2:30 pm EST Nipissing at   Western 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 4:00 pm EST Laurentian at   Windsor 4:00 pm EST
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 7:30 pm EST Ontario Tech at   Queen's 7:30 pm EST
Sun, Jan 26, 2020 2:00 pm EST Nipissing at   Windsor 2:00 pm EST
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 7:07 pm EST Ontario Tech at   Laurier 7:07 pm EST
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 7:15 pm EST Guelph at   Brock 7:15 pm EST
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 5:00 pm EST York at   Nipissing 5:00 pm EST
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 7:00 pm EST Western at   Toronto 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 7:00 pm EST Queen's at   Waterloo 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 7:15 pm EST Guelph at   Ryerson 7:15 pm EST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 2:30 pm EST Queen's at   Laurier 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 2:30 pm EST Ontario Tech at   Waterloo 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 2:30 pm EST Windsor at   Western 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 4:00 pm EST York at   Laurentian 4:00 pm EST
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 7:15 pm EST Ryerson at   Brock 7:15 pm EST
Thu, Feb 6, 2020 7:15 pm EST Laurier at   Brock 7:15 pm EST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 7:00 pm EST Nipissing at   Toronto 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 7:00 pm EST Guelph at   York 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 7:15 pm EST Laurentian at   Ryerson 7:15 pm EST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 7:30 pm EST Windsor at   Ontario Tech 7:30 pm EST
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 7:30 pm EST Western at   Queen's 7:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 2:30 pm EST Brock at   Waterloo 2:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 3:00 pm EST Laurentian at   Toronto 3:00 pm EST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 3:30 pm EST Western at   Ontario Tech 3:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 7:15 pm EST Nipissing at   Ryerson 7:15 pm EST
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 7:30 pm EST Windsor at   Queen's 7:30 pm EST
Wed, Feb 12, 2020 7:00 pm EST Ontario Tech at   Guelph 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 4:30 pm EST Guelph at   Nipissing 4:30 pm EST
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 7:00 pm EST Toronto at   Western 7:00 pm EST
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 7:30 pm EST Brock at   Laurentian 7:30 pm EST
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 7:30 pm EST Ryerson at   Windsor 7:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 2:15 pm EST Laurier at   York 2:15 pm EST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 4:00 pm EST Queen's at   Windsor 4:00 pm EST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 4:00 pm EST Guelph at   Laurentian 4:00 pm EST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 4:30 pm EST Brock at   Nipissing 4:30 pm EST
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 7:00 pm EST Ryerson at   Western 7:00 pm EST