Date: | Time: | Visiting Team: | Home Team: | |||||||
Thu, Oct 17, 2019 | 11:00 am EDT | Nipissing | 3 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 17, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurier | 1 | at | Waterloo | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | York | 3 | at | Western | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 | 7:07 pm EDT | Guelph | 4 | at | Laurier | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Ryerson | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Toronto | 4 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Brock | 3 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 | 2:30 pm EDT | Waterloo | 5 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 | 3:30 pm EDT | Toronto | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 pm EDT | York | 3 | at | Windsor | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Brock | 2 | at | Western | 3 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Ryerson | 1 | at | Queen's | 2 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 23, 2019 | 11:00 am EDT | Toronto | 2 | at | Ryerson | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 24, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 5 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurentian | 3 | at | Waterloo | 4 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Ontario Tech | 2 | at | York | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 | 7:07 pm EDT | Nipissing | 5 | at | Laurier | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 | 7:15 pm EDT | Queen's | 4 | at | Brock | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2019 | 7:15 pm EDT | Windsor | 1 | at | Ryerson | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 2:30 pm EDT | Nipissing | 4 | at | Waterloo | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 2:30 pm EDT | Guelph | 4 | at | Western | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 2:30 pm EDT | Laurentian | 2 | at | Laurier | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Windsor | 1 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 7:15 pm EDT | Ontario Tech | 3 | at | Brock | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2019 | 7:15 pm EDT | Queen's | 1 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 30, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Ryerson | 3 | at | Guelph | 7 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 31, 2019 | 7:15 pm EDT | York | 2 | at | Brock | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 | 11:00 am EDT | Windsor | 1 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 | 7:00 pm EDT | Guelph | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 2 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Waterloo | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 0 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 | 2:15 pm EDT | Ryerson | 0 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 | 3:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 | 4:00 pm EDT | Windsor | 0 | at | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 1 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2019 | 7:30 pm EDT | Waterloo | 3 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Nov 7, 2019 | 7:07 pm EST | York | 4 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 | 11:00 am EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Western | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 | 12:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | Brock | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Queen's | 0 | at | Ryerson | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 3 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 0 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 2:15 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | York | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 4:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 1 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Nipissing | 4 | at | Brock | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 2 | at | Ryerson | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 0 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 4 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 6 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 2:30 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Western | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 3:30 pm EST | Guelph | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 5 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 4:00 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Windsor | 5 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 0 | at | Queen's | 2 | Final | |||
Sun, Nov 17, 2019 | 2:30 pm EST | Western | 1 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Nov 20, 2019 | 12:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 0 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 21, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Laurier | 0 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 | 5:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 1 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Queen's | 2 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 2:15 pm EST | York | 2 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 2:30 pm EST | Toronto | 0 | at | Waterloo | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 4:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 0 | at | Laurentian | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 4:00 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 4:30 pm EST | Queen's | 2 | at | Nipissing | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | Guelph | 0 | Final | |||
Wed, Nov 27, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 1 | at | Guelph | 2 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Nov 28, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 0 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 28, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Brock | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2019 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 0 | at | York | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 | 2:07 pm EST | Ryerson | 4 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 | 3:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 | 3:30 pm EST | Queen's | 0 | at | Ontario Tech | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 | 7:15 pm EST | Nipissing | 3 | at | York | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2019 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Windsor | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 0 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 2 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 4 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | York | 2 | at | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 | 3:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Windsor | 0 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 1 | at | Queen's | 2 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 5, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 0 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 3 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 0 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 4 | at | Windsor | 3 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 | 2:00 pm EST | Queen's | 2 | at | Guelph | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 | 2:15 pm EST | Toronto | 2 | at | York | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 3 | at | Western | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 0 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 12, 2020 | 1:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 16, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Brock | 4 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 3 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 4 | at | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Windsor | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 2:15 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Ryerson | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 4:00 pm EST | Laurier | 1 | at | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Brock | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 1 | at | Guelph | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 4 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Wed, Jan 22, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 1 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 | 11:00 am EST | Ryerson | 4 | at | Toronto | 6 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 23, 2020 | 7:07 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 3 | at | Western | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 2:15 pm EST | Brock | 0 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Toronto | 4 | at | Laurier | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Guelph | 1 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 1 | at | Western | 0 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 4:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 2 | at | Windsor | 3 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 2 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 26, 2020 | 2:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 4 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 | 7:07 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 3 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Guelph | 1 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 | 5:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 0 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 0 | at | Waterloo | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Ryerson | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Queen's | 3 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 5 | at | Waterloo | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Windsor | 1 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 | 4:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Laurentian | 4 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Ryerson | 2 | at | Brock | 1 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Feb 6, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Laurier | 1 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 1 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | York | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Laurentian | 3 | at | Ryerson | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 0 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 | 2:30 pm EST | Brock | 1 | at | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 | 3:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 0 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 | 3:30 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Ontario Tech | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 | 7:15 pm EST | Nipissing | 0 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 0 | at | Queen's | 2 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 12, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Ontario Tech | 3 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 | 4:30 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Toronto | 2 | at | Western | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | Laurentian | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2020 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 6 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 | 2:15 pm EST | Laurier | 1 | at | York | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 | 4:00 pm EST | Queen's | 1 | at | Windsor | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 | 4:00 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 | 4:30 pm EST | Brock | 0 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2020 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Western | 1 | Final |
©2012 Ontario University Athletics. All rights reserved - Privacy Policy.