The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

OUA

RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Brock211551310.73865465-0-17-2-1260
2Ryerson201451290.72598692-0-06-4-0285
3Western201271250.62558491-0-08-2-0347
4York201172240.60067610-1-04-5-1287
5Lakehead201091210.52560731-0-03-6-1362
6Windsor2010100200.50065610-1-03-7-0348
7Waterloo227105190.43259912-0-15-3-2436
8Laurier208111170.42553550-1-05-4-1298
9Guelph207103170.42552540-1-15-4-1224
10Toronto216114160.38147671-0-04-5-1202
RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Ottawa201613350.87581476-0-17-1-2287
2Queen's201550300.75072482-0-08-2-0240
3Carleton211254280.66771610-2-06-3-1441
4McGill211254280.66780592-0-15-2-3319
5UOIT211164260.61963611-0-05-2-3325
6Concordia201271250.62571703-0-08-2-0376
7UQTR211182240.57175652-0-05-3-2317
8Nipissing196130120.31654790-1-04-6-0336
9Laurentian195131110.28947720-6-11-8-1335
10RMC22417190.20544940-7-01-9-0429