The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

OUA

RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Ryerson282053430.768133948-0-28-0-2363
2Brock281954420.75090629-0-46-0-4350
3Western2815121310.55483840-1-04-6-0451
4Guelph2813114300.53684732-0-06-2-2370
5Windsor2813141270.48283920-1-14-5-1444
6Laurier2813141270.48282820-1-06-4-0376
7York2812142260.46488980-5-02-8-0355
8Toronto2811134260.46470811-0-06-4-0313
9Lakehead2812151250.446821031-0-03-7-0527
10Waterloo2810135250.446821101-0-05-4-1587
RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Ottawa282224480.857119674-0-07-1-2361
2Carleton281855410.73299756-0-17-2-1574
3McGill281774380.67999711-0-07-2-1419
4Queen's2818100360.64391760-3-05-5-0370
5UOIT281495330.58982811-0-05-4-1402
6Concordia2815112320.571951010-2-05-4-1461
7UQTR2814113310.55497881-0-05-4-1461
8Laurentian289181190.339711030-2-04-6-0467
9Nipissing288191170.304811180-2-12-7-1468
10RMC287192160.286621142-0-03-6-1503