The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

OUA

RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1York8710140.87532202-0-0-07-1-084
2Windsor9540100.55627280-2-0-05-3-1102
3Guelph422040.50013130-2-0-02-2-064
4Ryerson523040.40012140-2-0-02-2-162
5Laurier312020.333670-1-0-11-1-126
6Waterloo312020.333790-1-0-01-2-072
7Brock202000.000490-1-0-10-1-118
8Lakehead202000.000360-2-0-00-2-028
RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Queen's9630120.66721150-1-0-06-2-168
2McGill7520100.71423141-0-0-05-2-054
3Concordia633060.50011130-1-0-03-3-080
4UQTR523040.40011140-2-0-02-3-058
5Carleton312020.333990-2-0-01-2-032
6Ottawa312020.333570-1-0-01-1-126
7UOIT312020.333880-2-0-01-2-052
8Laurentian202000.000390-1-0-10-1-124