OUA

RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1McGill282143450.804104647-0-18-1-1619
2Concordia281972400.714118754-0-06-2-2438
3Queen's281873390.69681691-0-05-3-2219
4Carleton281693350.62598620-1-16-2-2425
5UQTR281693350.625103760-1-04-4-2398
6Ottawa281585350.625100791-0-27-1-2368
7UOIT2816111330.58988832-0-04-6-0375
8Laurentian2811125270.482781043-0-13-4-3382
9Nipissing288182180.32157930-1-12-7-1415
10RMC285212120.214501120-3-02-7-1446
RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Ryerson282242460.821136769-0-19-0-1431
2York281864400.71481595-0-27-1-2318
3Laurier281594340.60786835-0-07-2-1369
4Guelph2815121310.554102980-3-05-4-1377
5Brock2814131290.518871002-0-05-5-0495
6Lakehead2813132280.500891072-0-05-4-1425
7Windsor2813132280.50075920-1-03-7-0536
8Waterloo2812124280.50069882-0-16-3-1461
9Western288164200.357791170-2-22-6-2452
10Toronto285212120.214681120-4-04-6-0478