The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

OUA

RankWestGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Western282035450.804120740-2-16-2-2481
2Laurier281576360.64393771-0-15-3-2550
3Lakehead281693350.625118832-0-13-5-2458
4Guelph2815103330.58993855-0-16-3-1523
5Brock281396320.57181842-0-06-4-0444
6Waterloo2815121310.55486910-1-04-5-1709
7UOIT2812124280.500821000-1-05-5-0502
8Windsor2812124280.50075771-0-15-4-1578
9York2810162220.393741082-0-15-3-2647
RankEastGPWLOTLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1McGill282422500.893141662-0-08-2-0555
2UQTR281981390.696106904-0-06-3-1585
3Carleton281882380.679108671-0-07-3-0583
4Nipissing281783370.66199891-0-08-2-0560
5Queen's2814113310.554991104-0-17-2-1480
6Toronto2810117270.482851000-1-15-3-2458
7Concordia2812142260.4641071270-4-13-5-2685
8Ottawa2811143250.446941240-4-02-7-1498
9Ryerson288182180.321771180-3-22-6-2631
10RMC285221110.196711391-0-03-7-0658