Date: | Time: | Visiting Team: | Home Team: | |||||||
Thu, Oct 3, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Brock | 3 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 5, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | York | 3 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final OT | |||
Wed, Oct 9, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Concordia | 3 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 10, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurentian | 1 | at | York | 6 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 10, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | UOIT | 2 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Concordia | 2 | at | Western | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:15 pm EDT | Laurentian | 2 | at | Brock | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Ottawa | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | McGill | 2 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | UQTR | 3 | at | Guelph | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Carleton | 8 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 11, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | RMC | 2 | at | Lakehead | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 2:00 pm EDT | UQTR | 3 | at | Western | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 2:00 pm EDT | Ottawa | 6 | at | Ryerson | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 6:30 pm EDT | Queen's | 2 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Nipissing | 2 | at | York | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Carleton | 2 | at | Windsor | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | RMC | 2 | at | Lakehead | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Concordia | 2 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 12, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | McGill | 3 | at | Toronto | 0 | Final | |||
Sun, Oct 13, 2013 | 3:15 pm EDT | Nipissing | 2 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 16, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Concordia | 3 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final OT | |||
Wed, Oct 16, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Ryerson | 3 | at | Toronto | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Ottawa | 0 | at | McGill | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Carleton | 6 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurentian | 3 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Windsor | 5 | at | Waterloo | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Lakehead | 2 | at | Guelph | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | York | 2 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Oct 18, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 3 | at | Toronto | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 4:00 pm EDT | Windsor | 4 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurentian | 10 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Nipissing | 1 | at | Ottawa | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | UQTR | 0 | at | McGill | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Lakehead | 4 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 19, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Brock | 2 | at | Queen's | 5 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 23, 2013 | 7:15 pm EDT | Toronto | 0 | at | Brock | 6 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 24, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Waterloo | 2 | at | York | 3 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Oct 24, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Guelph | 1 | at | Ryerson | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Queen's | 6 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Ottawa | 1 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | McGill | 4 | at | Carleton | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:15 pm EDT | Ryerson | 5 | at | Brock | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 4 | at | Lakehead | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | UOIT | 5 | at | Laurentian | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Oct 25, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | RMC | 3 | at | Concordia | 10 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 2:00 pm EDT | RMC | 3 | at | UQTR | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Waterloo | 4 | at | Western | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Toronto | 4 | at | York | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | UOIT | 5 | at | Nipissing | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Carleton | 4 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 2 | at | Lakehead | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Guelph | 2 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Oct 26, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Queen's | 6 | at | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 30, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Carleton | 1 | at | UQTR | 2 | Final | |||
Wed, Oct 30, 2013 | 7:15 pm EDT | Guelph | 4 | at | Brock | 3 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Oct 31, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Ryerson | 4 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 31, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Western | 3 | at | Laurier | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Oct 31, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Toronto | 3 | at | Guelph | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Laurentian | 2 | at | Nipissing | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Queen's | 1 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | McGill | 9 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Laurier | 3 | at | Waterloo | 4 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Nov 1, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Brock | 1 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Western | 6 | at | Ryerson | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | Nipissing | 1 | at | Carleton | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:00 pm EDT | RMC | 1 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | York | 1 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | Waterloo | 2 | at | Toronto | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 7:30 pm EDT | UOIT | 3 | at | Queen's | 2 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 2, 2013 | 8:00 pm EDT | McGill | 3 | at | Concordia | 1 | Final * | |||
Thu, Nov 7, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 7 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Nov 7, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | at | UOIT | Visiting Forfeit | |||||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Carleton | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 6 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | McGill | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 5 | at | Nipissing | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 6 | at | Concordia | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 8, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 4 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 2:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 5 | at | Concordia | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 2:00 pm EST | Laurier | 0 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 3:00 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | Carleton | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 5 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 4 | at | McGill | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Ottawa | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 5 | at | UOIT | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 9, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | at | Queen's | Visiting Forfeit | |||||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | York | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | Western | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:15 pm EST | McGill | 4 | at | Brock | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 6 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 3 | at | Lakehead | 4 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | Waterloo | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 2 | at | Laurier | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Queen's | 4 | at | Guelph | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 1 | at | Ryerson | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 15, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 2:30 pm EST | Carleton | 5 | at | Ryerson | 9 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 3:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | Guelph | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 3:15 pm EST | Ottawa | 7 | at | Brock | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 6:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 2 | at | Waterloo | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 1 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 1 | at | Western | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 3 | at | Windsor | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 1 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 0 | at | Laurier | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 16, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 1 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 1 | at | UQTR | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Toronto | 5 | at | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 6 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Carleton | 4 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 4 | at | McGill | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 0 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 0 | at | UOIT | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 2 | at | Concordia | 9 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 22, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 6 | at | Laurentian | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 2:00 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Concordia | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 2:00 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | UQTR | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 3:00 pm EST | Western | 2 | at | Carleton | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 9 | at | Nipissing | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 5 | at | RMC | 4 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | McGill | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 1 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 1 | at | UOIT | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 23, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 3 | at | Laurentian | 4 | Final SO | |||
Tue, Nov 26, 2013 | 10:30 am EST | Concordia | 3 | at | McGill | 9 | Final * | |||
Thu, Nov 28, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 4 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 1 | at | York | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 5 | at | Western | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | Ottawa | 8 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 2 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | Waterloo | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 7 | at | Laurier | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 5 | at | Ryerson | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Nov 29, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 3 | at | Toronto | 2 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 2:30 pm EST | Concordia | 3 | at | Ryerson | 8 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 6:30 pm EST | Carleton | 2 | at | Waterloo | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 5 | at | York | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | McGill | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:15 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Brock | 2 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 5 | at | UOIT | 4 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | Ottawa | 3 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 6 | at | Laurier | 7 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Nov 30, 2013 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 2 | at | Toronto | 1 | Final | |||
Sun, Dec 1, 2013 | 2:00 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Mon, Dec 16, 2013 | 6:30 pm EST | Western | 5 | at | Windsor | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 2 | at | Carleton | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | Waterloo | 9 | at | Brock | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Queen's | 3 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 3, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | Carleton | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 4 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 2 | at | Lakehead | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 1 | at | Laurentian | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Queen's | 3 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 4, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | McGill | 4 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 5, 2014 | 5:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 4 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 5, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final SO | |||
Tue, Jan 7, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 4 | at | UQTR | 6 | Final | |||
Wed, Jan 8, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Brock | 4 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Jan 9, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 3 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 9, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Guelph | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 3 | at | Western | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 1 | at | UQTR | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 6 | at | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | RMC | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | Lakehead | 3 | at | Brock | 4 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 3 | at | Waterloo | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | Concordia | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 10, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 4 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 3 | at | UQTR | 12 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 2 | at | Concordia | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 2:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 1 | at | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 1 | at | Western | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 1 | at | Ottawa | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | RMC | 1 | at | Carleton | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Windsor | 2 | at | Guelph | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 11, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | McGill | 4 | at | Queen's | 3 | Final | |||
Sun, Jan 12, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Toronto | 4 | Final | |||
Wed, Jan 15, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 2 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 16, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 3 | at | York | 2 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 16, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 3 | at | Laurier | 4 | Final SO | |||
Thu, Jan 16, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 3 | at | UOIT | 4 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Ryerson | 3 | at | Lakehead | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 2 | at | Nipissing | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 4 | at | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 1 | at | McGill | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | Western | 5 | at | Brock | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 4 | at | Waterloo | 8 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 3 | at | Windsor | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 6 | at | Concordia | 0 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 17, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 2 | at | Guelph | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Queen's | 4 | at | Concordia | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 3 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | McGill | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Windsor | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 7 | at | Lakehead | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 18, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 5 | at | UOIT | 1 | Final | |||
Tue, Jan 21, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 3 | at | RMC | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 23, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 4 | at | Guelph | 0 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 23, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 5 | at | Laurier | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Western | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 3 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 0 | at | UQTR | 7 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 2 | at | Carleton | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Brock | 3 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 2 | at | Windsor | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ryerson | 0 | at | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 24, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | McGill | 6 | at | Laurentian | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | York | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | McGill | 4 | at | Nipissing | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 1 | at | Carleton | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 3 | at | Ottawa | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Lakehead | 0 | at | Windsor | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 5 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Jan 25, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Concordia | 6 | at | Laurentian | 2 | Final | |||
Tue, Jan 28, 2014 | 11:00 am EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Laurier | 3 | Final SO | |||
Wed, Jan 29, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 4 | at | Concordia | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | York | 1 | Final OT | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 3 | at | Guelph | 7 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 5 | at | Ryerson | 4 | Final | |||
Thu, Jan 30, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurentian | 1 | at | UOIT | 6 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 4 | at | McGill | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 3 | at | RMC | 4 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 3 | at | UOIT | 2 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ottawa | 4 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | Waterloo | 2 | Final | |||
Fri, Jan 31, 2014 | 8:00 pm EST | Queen's | 6 | at | Concordia | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 2:30 pm EST | York | 7 | at | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 2 | at | McGill | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Guelph | 7 | at | Western | 6 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 6 | at | RMC | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Ottawa | 4 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 0 | at | Toronto | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 1, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 1 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Sun, Feb 2, 2014 | 3:00 pm EST | Concordia | 2 | at | Carleton | 7 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 6, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Guelph | 4 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 6, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | RMC | 2 | at | Queen's | 1 | Final * | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Lakehead | 3 | at | Western | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UQTR | 3 | at | Carleton | 5 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 3 | at | Ottawa | 4 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | McGill | 9 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | York | 0 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 2 | at | Waterloo | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 7, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Nipissing | 6 | at | Laurentian | 1 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | Concordia | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 6:30 pm EST | Guelph | 1 | at | Waterloo | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | York | 1 | at | Western | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | RMC | 0 | at | Nipissing | 7 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:15 pm EST | Lakehead | 3 | at | Brock | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Laurier | 2 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Toronto | 1 | at | Windsor | 5 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Carleton | 4 | at | Laurentian | 0 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 8, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | UQTR | 2 | at | Queen's | 4 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 12, 2014 | 11:30 am EST | Toronto | 4 | at | Ryerson | 3 | Final | |||
Wed, Feb 12, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Carleton | 9 | at | RMC | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 13, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Western | 3 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Thu, Feb 13, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Brock | 5 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | York | 1 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 4 | at | Ottawa | 5 | Final SO | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Concordia | 7 | at | RMC | 4 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Queen's | 2 | at | UQTR | 3 | Final | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 6 | at | McGill | 7 | Final OT | |||
Fri, Feb 14, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 4 | at | Lakehead | 6 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Nipissing | 6 | at | UQTR | 7 | Final SO | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Windsor | 3 | at | Ryerson | 4 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 2:00 pm EST | Ottawa | 0 | at | Concordia | 2 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 3:00 pm EST | Laurentian | 4 | at | Carleton | 10 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 7:00 pm EST | Brock | 4 | at | Western | 5 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Guelph | 2 | at | Toronto | 3 | Final | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | Waterloo | 2 | at | Lakehead | 3 | Final OT | |||
Sat, Feb 15, 2014 | 7:30 pm EST | UOIT | 2 | at | Laurier | 1 | Final |
©2012 Ontario University Athletics. All rights reserved - Privacy Policy.