Date: Time: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Fri, Oct 1, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Ryerson 5 at   Nipissing 3 Final
Fri, Oct 1, 2010 7:15 pm EDT York 2 at   Brock 3 Final
Thu, Oct 7, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Western 3 at   Guelph 2 Final
Thu, Oct 7, 2010 7:30 pm EDT UOIT 0 at   Laurier 8 Final
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Queen's 7 at   Ottawa 6 Final SO
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Carleton 6 at   RMC 2 Final
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:00 pm EDT UQTR 1 at   Nipissing 6 Final
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Windsor 2 at   York 5 Final
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:15 pm EDT Guelph 3 at   Brock 2 Final
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:30 pm EDT McGill 3 at   Toronto 2 Final OT
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 5 at   Lakehead 4 Final OT
Fri, Oct 8, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Concordia 7 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Carleton 1 at   Ryerson 5 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Windsor 2 at   York 3 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 4:00 pm EDT McGill 9 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Ottawa 4 at   RMC 3 Final OT
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 6 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 7:30 pm EDT UQTR 6 at   Toronto 2 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 3 at   Lakehead 7 Final
Sat, Oct 9, 2010 8:30 pm EDT Concordia 8 at   Queen's 5 Final
Thu, Oct 14, 2010 7:00 pm EDT McGill 6 at   UQTR 2 Final
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Nipissing 4 at   Ottawa 5 Final SO
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:15 pm EDT Laurier 4 at   Brock 2 Final
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 4 at   Waterloo 5 Final
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Lakehead 1 at   Windsor 5 Final
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Queen's 6 at   Toronto 5 Final OT
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:30 pm EDT RMC 4 at   Ryerson 5 Final
Fri, Oct 15, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Western 4 at   UOIT 5 Final OT
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 2:00 pm EDT RMC 2 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 3:00 pm EDT Concordia 3 at   Carleton 4 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Lakehead 0 at   Windsor 3 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 7:30 pm EDT UOIT 1 at   Guelph 8 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 2 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 7:30 pm EDT York 0 at   Western 6 Final
Sat, Oct 16, 2010 8:30 pm EDT Nipissing 2 at   Queen's 3 Final SO
Sun, Oct 17, 2010 3:00 pm EDT Ottawa 3 at   Concordia 6 Final
Mon, Oct 18, 2010 7:00 pm EDT UQTR 3 at   McGill 6 Final
Thu, Oct 21, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Nipissing 2 at   Concordia 3 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Queen's 1 at   Carleton 2 Final OT
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:00 pm EDT RMC 0 at   McGill 9 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Ryerson 3 at   Ottawa 7 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 1 at   Lakehead 5 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 4 at   UOIT 6 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 2 at   Western 7 Final
Fri, Oct 22, 2010 7:30 pm EDT York 5 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 2:00 pm EDT RMC 3 at   UQTR 10 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Toronto 2 at   Concordia 3 Final OT
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 3:00 pm EDT Ryerson 1 at   Carleton 3 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Ottawa 1 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Queen's 1 at   McGill 7 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Brock 2 at   Laurier 3 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 2 at   Lakehead 8 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Western 4 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Sat, Oct 23, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 5 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sun, Oct 24, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Toronto 0 at   UQTR 2 Final
Sun, Oct 24, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Brock 3 at   York 0 Final
Tue, Oct 26, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Carleton 3 at   Ottawa 2 Final
Wed, Oct 27, 2010 7:15 pm EDT Western 3 at   Brock 2 Final SO
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Concordia 1 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Lakehead 5 at   York 2 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:00 pm EDT UQTR 3 at   RMC 2 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Brock 3 at   Windsor 4 Final OT
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Carleton 3 at   Toronto 4 Final SO
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Ottawa 6 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 1 at   Western 8 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 7:30 pm EDT UOIT 4 at   Guelph 6 Final
Fri, Oct 29, 2010 8:30 pm EDT McGill 6 at   Queen's 4 Final
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 2:00 pm EDT UQTR 4 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Waterloo 2 at   Windsor 1 Final SO
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 2:30 pm EDT Carleton 2 at   Queen's 3 Final SO
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Lakehead 0 at   York 3 Final
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 7:00 pm EDT McGill 4 at   RMC 1 Final
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Concordia 2 at   Toronto 6 Final
Sat, Oct 30, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 1 at   UOIT 2 Final SO
Wed, Nov 3, 2010 7:15 pm EDT UOIT 3 at   Brock 2 Final OT
Thu, Nov 4, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Western 5 at   York 0 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:00 pm EDT RMC 1 at   Carleton 5 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Nipissing 3 at   UQTR 2 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Toronto 2 at   McGill 9 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Ottawa 4 at   Queen's 5 Final SO
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 1 at   Guelph 3 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 6 at   Lakehead 5 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:30 pm EDT York 1 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Fri, Nov 5, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Ryerson 1 at   Concordia 3 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Queen's 5 at   Concordia 7 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 2:00 pm EDT Ryerson 1 at   UQTR 7 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Nipissing 3 at   McGill 5 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:00 pm EDT RMC 2 at   Ottawa 4 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:00 pm EDT Toronto 2 at   Carleton 4 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 3 at   Western 5 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Brock 3 at   UOIT 2 Final OT
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 0 at   Guelph 3 Final
Sat, Nov 6, 2010 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 1 at   Lakehead 5 Final
Thu, Nov 11, 2010 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 1 at   McGill 5 Final
Thu, Nov 11, 2010 7:00 pm EST Western 5 at   York 2 Final
Thu, Nov 11, 2010 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   Laurier 3 Final SO
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:00 pm EST Carleton 1 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:00 pm EST Concordia 4 at   RMC 3 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   McGill 6 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST Brock 2 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST Guelph 4 at   Western 5 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 3 at   UOIT 2 Final OT
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST Ottawa 6 at   Toronto 3 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST UQTR 7 at   Queen's 4 Final
Fri, Nov 12, 2010 7:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Windsor 3 Final
Sat, Nov 13, 2010 3:00 pm EST Brock 1 at   Guelph 2 Final OT
Sat, Nov 13, 2010 5:00 pm EST Nipissing 4 at   Carleton 3 Final
Sat, Nov 13, 2010 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 6 at   UOIT 3 Final
Sat, Nov 13, 2010 7:30 pm EST York 2 at   Windsor 4 Final
Sun, Nov 14, 2010 2:00 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Ottawa 4 Final
Sun, Nov 14, 2010 3:00 pm EST RMC 3 at   Concordia 6 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:00 pm EST McGill 3 at   York 2 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:15 pm EST Concordia 2 at   Brock 8 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST Carleton 5 at   UOIT 3 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 1 at   Lakehead 10 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST Queen's 3 at   Guelph 6 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST RMC 2 at   Laurier 9 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 0 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST Toronto 5 at   Western 4 Final OT
Fri, Nov 19, 2010 7:30 pm EST UQTR 5 at   Windsor 4 Final OT
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 2:00 pm EST UQTR 3 at   Windsor 2 Final SO
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 3:15 pm EST McGill 2 at   Brock 3 Final SO
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 3 at   York 4 Final
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST Concordia 4 at   UOIT 6 Final
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 3 at   Lakehead 4 Final SO
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST Queen's 1 at   Laurier 2 Final
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST RMC 3 at   Guelph 7 Final
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 3 at   Western 6 Final
Sat, Nov 20, 2010 7:30 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Mon, Nov 22, 2010 7:00 pm EST Carleton 5 at   UQTR 3 Final
Thu, Nov 25, 2010 7:30 pm EST York 3 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:00 pm EST Brock 4 at   Carleton 2 Final
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:00 pm EST Guelph 4 at   UQTR 5 Final SO
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:00 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Ottawa 3 Final SO
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:00 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   RMC 3 Final
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 11 at   Concordia 2 Final
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:30 pm EST Western 5 at   Queen's 2 Final
Fri, Nov 26, 2010 7:30 pm EST Laurier 1 at   Toronto 2 Final SO
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 1:00 pm EST Windsor 5 at   Nipissing 1 Final
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 2:00 pm EST Lakehead 7 at   Concordia 4 Final
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 2:00 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Ryerson 3 Final OT
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 3:00 pm EST York 0 at   Carleton 8 Final
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 7:00 pm EST Brock 3 at   Ottawa 4 Final OT
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 7:00 pm EST Guelph 4 at   McGill 5 Final OT
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 7:00 pm EST Western 3 at   RMC 4 Final SO
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 7:30 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Toronto 3 Final SO
Sat, Nov 27, 2010 8:30 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   Queen's 3 Final OT
Sun, Nov 28, 2010 1:00 pm EST Windsor 1 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Wed, Dec 1, 2010 7:00 pm EST McGill 3 at   UQTR 4 Final SO
Thu, Dec 2, 2010 7:30 pm EST Brock 4 at   Western 6 Final
Fri, Dec 3, 2010 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 2 at   McGill 8 Final
Fri, Dec 3, 2010 7:00 pm EST Toronto 3 at   Nipissing 5 Final
Fri, Dec 3, 2010 7:15 pm EST Carleton 2 at   UQTR 3 Final
Fri, Dec 3, 2010 7:15 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   Brock 5 Final
Fri, Dec 3, 2010 7:30 pm EST Guelph 1 at   Laurier 4 Final
Sat, Dec 4, 2010 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 4 at   McGill 7 Final
Sat, Dec 4, 2010 7:30 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Windsor 1 Final
Sat, Dec 4, 2010 7:30 pm EST York 1 at   Laurier 4 Final
Thu, Jan 6, 2011 7:30 pm EST Brock 4 at   Laurier 5 Final SO
Thu, Jan 6, 2011 8:30 pm EST RMC 1 at   Queen's 6 Final
Fri, Jan 7, 2011 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 0 at   Carleton 8 Final
Fri, Jan 7, 2011 7:15 pm EST Western 5 at   Brock 1 Final
Fri, Jan 7, 2011 7:30 pm EST Guelph 1 at   UOIT 2 Final
Fri, Jan 7, 2011 7:30 pm EST Windsor 2 at   Lakehead 5 Final
Fri, Jan 7, 2011 8:30 pm EST Toronto 3 at   Queen's 4 Final SO
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 3:00 pm EST Nipissing 7 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:00 pm EST McGill 3 at   Ottawa 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:00 pm EST Toronto 3 at   RMC 4 Final SO
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:30 pm EST Guelph 2 at   Waterloo 1 Final
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:30 pm EST Windsor 2 at   Lakehead 4 Final
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Western 1 Final
Sat, Jan 8, 2011 7:30 pm EST York 0 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sun, Jan 9, 2011 3:00 pm EST McGill 6 at   Concordia 2 Final
Sun, Jan 9, 2011 4:00 pm EST RMC 0 at   Nipissing 6 Final
Sun, Jan 9, 2011 4:00 pm EST Queen's 1 at   UQTR 3 Final
Sun, Jan 9, 2011 7:00 pm EST Waterloo 1 at   York 4 Final
Wed, Jan 12, 2011 7:00 pm EST Concordia 5 at   UQTR 6 Final
Thu, Jan 13, 2011 7:30 pm EST Brock 1 at   Guelph 0 Final
Thu, Jan 13, 2011 7:30 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Ryerson 6 Final
Thu, Jan 13, 2011 7:30 pm EST York 2 at   Laurier 5 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:00 pm EST Carleton 4 at   McGill 5 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 6 at   UQTR 1 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:00 pm EST RMC 2 at   Nipissing 6 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:15 pm EST Windsor 4 at   Brock 0 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 1 at   Western 3 Final
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:30 pm EST Queen's 5 at   Toronto 4 Final OT
Fri, Jan 14, 2011 7:30 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 2:00 pm EST Carleton 3 at   Concordia 2 Final OT
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 2:00 pm EST Nipissing 4 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 7:00 pm EST UOIT 4 at   York 5 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 7:30 pm EST RMC 4 at   Toronto 5 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 7:30 pm EST Guelph 2 at   Windsor 3 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 1 at   Western 4 Final
Sat, Jan 15, 2011 7:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Sun, Jan 16, 2011 2:00 pm EST Concordia 5 at   Ottawa 3 Final
Tue, Jan 18, 2011 8:30 pm EST RMC 2 at   Queen's 4 Final
Wed, Jan 19, 2011 7:00 pm EST Carleton 2 at   McGill 4 Final
Wed, Jan 19, 2011 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 1 at   Toronto 4 Final
Wed, Jan 19, 2011 8:00 pm EST UQTR 3 at   Concordia 4 Final OT
Thu, Jan 20, 2011 7:30 pm EST Western 4 at   Laurier 3 Final OT
Thu, Jan 20, 2011 7:30 pm EST York 1 at   UOIT 4 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:00 pm EST UQTR 0 at   McGill 4 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:00 pm EST Concordia 2 at   Carleton 7 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:00 pm EST Nipissing 5 at   RMC 2 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:30 pm EST UOIT 0 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:30 pm EST Brock 2 at   Lakehead 5 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   Toronto 5 Final
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:30 pm EST Western 4 at   Windsor 5 Final SO
Fri, Jan 21, 2011 7:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Guelph 3 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 2:00 pm EST Nipissing 5 at   RMC 3 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 2:00 pm EST Queen's 5 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 7:00 pm EST Guelph 1 at   York 3 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 7:00 pm EST UQTR 6 at   Ottawa 2 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 7:30 pm EST Brock 3 at   Lakehead 2 Final
Sat, Jan 22, 2011 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 1 at   Windsor 3 Final
Sun, Jan 23, 2011 3:00 pm EST Ottawa 2 at   Concordia 8 Final
Wed, Jan 26, 2011 7:00 pm EST Concordia 4 at   McGill 5 Final
Wed, Jan 26, 2011 7:15 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   Brock 4 Final SO
Thu, Jan 27, 2011 7:30 pm EST Windsor 0 at   Laurier 2 Final
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:00 pm EST Concordia 5 at   Ottawa 6 Final OT
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:00 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Nipissing 5 Final
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:00 pm EST UQTR 3 at   Carleton 6 Final
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:15 pm EST York 4 at   Brock 5 Final SO
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 1 at   Guelph 2 Final
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 3 at   Toronto 2 Final
Fri, Jan 28, 2011 7:30 pm EST Western 7 at   UOIT 3 Final
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 2:00 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Nipissing 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 3:00 pm EST McGill 0 at   Carleton 4 Final
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   RMC 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:00 pm EST UQTR 4 at   Ottawa 1 Final
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:00 pm EST Laurier 4 at   York 2 Final
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 2 at   Guelph 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:30 pm EST Western 3 at   Windsor 1 Final
Sat, Jan 29, 2011 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sun, Jan 30, 2011 2:00 pm EST Toronto 3 at   RMC 4 Final
Thu, Feb 3, 2011 7:30 pm EST Toronto 5 at   Ryerson 2 Final
Thu, Feb 3, 2011 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 3 at   Guelph 5 Final
Fri, Feb 4, 2011 7:00 pm EST Carleton 6 at   Ottawa 2 Final
Fri, Feb 4, 2011 7:15 pm EST UOIT 3 at   Brock 1 Final
Fri, Feb 4, 2011 7:30 pm EST Windsor 3 at   Western 4 Final
Fri, Feb 4, 2011 7:30 pm EST York 4 at   Lakehead 2 Final
Fri, Feb 4, 2011 8:30 pm EST Ryerson 1 at   Queen's 3 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 3:00 pm EST McGill 0 at   Carleton 3 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:00 pm EST Queen's 5 at   RMC 2 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:00 pm EST Toronto 3 at   Nipissing 0 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:30 pm EST UOIT 3 at   Western 0 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:30 pm EST Brock 2 at   Windsor 1 Final OT
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:30 pm EST Laurier 2 at   Guelph 4 Final
Sat, Feb 5, 2011 7:30 pm EST York 6 at   Lakehead 7 Final OT
Wed, Feb 9, 2011 7:30 pm EST Concordia 2 at   UQTR 3 Final
Thu, Feb 10, 2011 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   RMC 6 Final
Thu, Feb 10, 2011 7:30 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Laurier 3 Final
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:00 pm EST UQTR 4 at   Carleton 1 Final
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:00 pm EST Guelph 7 at   York 8 Final SO
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:00 pm EST Ottawa 0 at   McGill 7 Final
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:15 pm EST Western 4 at   Brock 6 Final
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 3 at   Waterloo 4 Final OT
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 4 at   Toronto 3 Final OT
Fri, Feb 11, 2011 8:30 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   Queen's 3 Final SO
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 2:00 pm EST Carleton 5 at   Concordia 2 Final
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 2:00 pm EST Ottawa 2 at   UQTR 3 Final
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 7:00 pm EST Toronto 2 at   Queen's 4 Final
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 7:30 pm EST Guelph 3 at   Western 2 Final SO
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 4 at   Waterloo 2 Final
Sat, Feb 12, 2011 7:30 pm EST Windsor 4 at   Laurier 3 Final SO
Sun, Feb 13, 2011 3:00 pm EST McGill 4 at   Concordia 1 Final *