The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics
Date: Time: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Wed, Oct 1, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 2 at   Windsor 4 Final
Thu, Oct 2, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Ryerson 4 at   York 1 Final
Thu, Oct 2, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Brock 2 at   Waterloo 7 Final
Fri, Oct 3, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Concordia 2 at   Carleton 3 Final
Fri, Oct 3, 2014 7:30 pm EDT York 2 at   Guelph 1 Final OT
Fri, Oct 3, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Lakehead 5 at   Waterloo 6 Final
Fri, Oct 3, 2014 7:45 pm EDT UOIT 3 at   Laurentian 4 Final OT
Sat, Oct 4, 2014 7:00 pm EDT UOIT 3 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Sat, Oct 4, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Lakehead 3 at   Laurier 4 Final
Sat, Oct 4, 2014 7:45 pm EDT Concordia 2 at   Laurentian 5 Final
Sun, Oct 5, 2014 2:00 pm EDT UQTR 4 at   Nipissing 3 Final OT
Wed, Oct 8, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Carleton 7 at   RMC 2 Final
Thu, Oct 9, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Laurentian 3 at   Ryerson 10 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:00 pm EDT RMC 1 at   UQTR 6 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Guelph 2 at   Western 5 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Carleton 2 at   Concordia 5 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:30 pm EDT York 6 at   Lakehead 4 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:30 pm EDT McGill 4 at   Queen's 3 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Nipissing 2 at   Ryerson 1 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 3 at   Waterloo 2 Final
Fri, Oct 10, 2014 7:45 pm EDT Laurentian 2 at   Toronto 4 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 2:00 pm EDT Carleton 4 at   UQTR 6 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 5:00 pm EDT RMC 4 at   Concordia 10 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Brock 0 at   Western 3 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 3 at   Guelph 2 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 7:30 pm EDT York 1 at   Lakehead 4 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Nipissing 5 at   Toronto 1 Final
Sat, Oct 11, 2014 7:30 pm EDT McGill 2 at   UOIT 3 Final
Thu, Oct 16, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Ryerson 3 at   Western 4 Final
Thu, Oct 16, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 1 at   Guelph 4 Final
Thu, Oct 16, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Queen's 2 at   UOIT 1 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:00 pm EDT UOIT 4 at   Carleton 9 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Nipissing 1 at   McGill 8 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Laurentian 6 at   RMC 2 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Waterloo 3 at   York 2 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:15 pm EDT Guelph 7 at   Brock 3 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:30 pm EDT UQTR 7 at   Concordia 4 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Lakehead 7 at   Toronto 5 Final
Fri, Oct 17, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 2 at   Windsor 5 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 2:00 pm EDT Lakehead 3 at   Ryerson 2 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 6:30 pm EDT Western 3 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Laurentian 5 at   McGill 2 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Nipissing 6 at   RMC 4 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Brock 3 at   York 1 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Concordia 2 at   Queen's 3 Final
Sat, Oct 18, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Toronto 3 at   Windsor 10 Final
Thu, Oct 23, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Laurier 3 at   Ryerson 5 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:00 pm EDT RMC 2 at   Carleton 4 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:00 pm EDT McGill 5 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Concordia 8 at   York 2 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:15 pm EDT UQTR 4 at   Brock 3 Final OT2
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 5 at   Lakehead 4 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 2 at   Queen's 3 Final OT2
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Waterloo 1 at   Toronto 4 Final
Fri, Oct 24, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Western 2 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 6:30 pm EDT Ryerson 6 at   Waterloo 3 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:00 pm EDT UQTR 4 at   York 5 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:15 pm EDT Concordia 2 at   Brock 5 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Windsor 7 at   Lakehead 6 Final OT
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Western 3 at   Queen's 1 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Guelph 4 at   UOIT 1 Final
Sat, Oct 25, 2014 7:45 pm EDT McGill 3 at   Laurentian 2 Final
Sun, Oct 26, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Toronto 1 at   Laurier 3 Final
Thu, Oct 30, 2014 7:30 pm EDT Toronto 7 at   Guelph 2 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Lakehead 2 at   Carleton 3 Final OT2
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Brock 1 at   McGill 8 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Laurier 3 at   Nipissing 5 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Queen's 3 at   UQTR 5 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Toronto 2 at   Western 5 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:30 pm EDT UOIT 6 at   Concordia 3 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:30 pm EDT RMC 1 at   Windsor 3 Final
Fri, Oct 31, 2014 7:45 pm EDT Waterloo 3 at   Laurentian 4 Final SO
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 2:00 pm EDT UOIT 0 at   UQTR 5 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 2:30 pm EDT Western 1 at   Ryerson 2 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 5:00 pm EDT Queen's 4 at   Concordia 2 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Lakehead 1 at   Carleton 6 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 7:00 pm EDT York 2 at   McGill 3 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 7:00 pm EDT Waterloo 0 at   Nipissing 6 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 7:30 pm EDT RMC 2 at   Windsor 7 Final
Sat, Nov 1, 2014 7:45 pm EDT Laurier 6 at   Laurentian 7 Final
Thu, Nov 6, 2014 7:30 pm EST York 1 at   Laurier 3 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:00 pm EST Queen's 0 at   Carleton 1 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:00 pm EST UOIT 5 at   RMC 0 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:00 pm EST Laurentian 4 at   UQTR 6 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 3 at   Concordia 4 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:30 pm EST McGill 5 at   Guelph 2 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:30 pm EST Brock 4 at   Lakehead 2 Final
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:30 pm EST Windsor 3 at   Ryerson 2 Final OT2
Fri, Nov 7, 2014 7:30 pm EST Toronto 4 at   Waterloo 2 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 2:00 pm EST Nipissing 6 at   Concordia 4 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 2:00 pm EST Laurentian 3 at   UQTR 6 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 4:00 pm EST Ryerson 5 at   Laurier 3 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 6:30 pm EST York 1 at   Waterloo 0 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 7:00 pm EST McGill 0 at   Western 3 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 7:30 pm EST Brock 1 at   Lakehead 8 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 7:30 pm EST RMC 4 at   Queen's 14 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 7:30 pm EST Windsor 6 at   Toronto 5 Final
Sat, Nov 8, 2014 7:30 pm EST Carleton 8 at   UOIT 0 Final
Thu, Nov 13, 2014 7:30 pm EST UOIT 2 at   Ryerson 6 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 12:45 pm EST McGill 2 at   Windsor 1 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:00 pm EST Laurentian 3 at   Western 4 Final OT
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:00 pm EST RMC 4 at   York 7 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:15 pm EST Carleton 7 at   Brock 2 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   Guelph 1 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:30 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Ryerson 3 Final
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:30 pm EST UOIT 4 at   Toronto 3 Final OT
Fri, Nov 14, 2014 7:30 pm EST Concordia 1 at   Waterloo 7 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 3:00 pm EST Laurentian 3 at   Guelph 2 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 6:30 pm EST UQTR 2 at   Waterloo 3 Final OT
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:00 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   Western 4 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:00 pm EST Carleton 4 at   York 3 Final SO
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:15 pm EST RMC 1 at   Brock 9 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:30 pm EST McGill 5 at   Lakehead 1 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:30 pm EST Concordia 3 at   Laurier 6 Final
Sat, Nov 15, 2014 7:30 pm EST Queen's 2 at   Toronto 1 Final
Sun, Nov 16, 2014 7:30 pm EST UQTR 7 at   Laurier 0 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:00 pm EST Laurier 0 at   Carleton 3 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 1 at   McGill 4 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:00 pm EST Brock 3 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:00 pm EST Waterloo 8 at   RMC 2 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:00 pm EST Guelph 2 at   UQTR 6 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:30 pm EST Western 8 at   Concordia 4 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 0 at   Queen's 6 Final
Fri, Nov 21, 2014 7:45 pm EST York 5 at   Laurentian 7 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 2:00 pm EST Guelph 2 at   Concordia 3 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 2:00 pm EST Western 5 at   UQTR 1 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:00 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   Carleton 2 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:00 pm EST Toronto 1 at   McGill 4 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:00 pm EST York 2 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:00 pm EST Laurier 6 at   RMC 5 Final OT2
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 7 at   Queen's 6 Final OT
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:30 pm EST Windsor 6 at   UOIT 4 Final
Sat, Nov 22, 2014 7:45 pm EST Brock 3 at   Laurentian 2 Final OT2
Sun, Nov 23, 2014 3:30 pm EST Windsor 2 at   UOIT 1 Final
Wed, Nov 26, 2014 11:00 am EST Waterloo 4 at   Laurier 3 Final
Thu, Nov 27, 2014 10:30 am EST Concordia 3 at   McGill 5 Final
Thu, Nov 27, 2014 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 4 at   Guelph 3 Final OT2
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:00 pm EST UQTR 3 at   Carleton 4 Final SO
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:15 pm EST York 2 at   Brock 1 Final
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:30 pm EST Western 3 at   Lakehead 2 Final
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:30 pm EST Nipissing 1 at   Queen's 4 Final
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:30 pm EST Guelph 3 at   Toronto 4 Final
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:30 pm EST Laurentian 6 at   UOIT 7 Final OT
Fri, Nov 28, 2014 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 5 at   Windsor 4 Final OT2
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 3:30 pm EST Nipissing 5 at   UOIT 1 Final
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:00 pm EST Carleton 2 at   McGill 6 Final
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:00 pm EST Concordia 5 at   RMC 4 Final OT2
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:00 pm EST Windsor 3 at   York 1 Final
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:15 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   Brock 4 Final
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:30 pm EST Western 3 at   Lakehead 4 Final OT2
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:30 pm EST Laurentian 3 at   Queen's 1 Final
Sat, Nov 29, 2014 7:30 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Toronto 4 Final OT
Tue, Dec 2, 2014 7:30 pm EST Western 4 at   Laurier 3 Final
Wed, Dec 3, 2014 7:15 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Brock 4 Final
Wed, Dec 3, 2014 7:30 pm EST Western 4 at   Windsor 3 Final
Fri, Jan 2, 2015 7:00 pm EST Queen's 3 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Sat, Jan 3, 2015 2:30 pm EST Guelph 8 at   Ryerson 1 Final
Sat, Jan 3, 2015 6:30 pm EST Laurier 4 at   Waterloo 5 Final
Sat, Jan 3, 2015 7:00 pm EST RMC 2 at   Nipissing 7 Final
Sun, Jan 4, 2015 2:00 pm EST Brock 0 at   Toronto 4 Final
Sun, Jan 4, 2015 4:00 pm EST UQTR 3 at   McGill 1 Final
Tue, Jan 6, 2015 7:30 pm EST Carleton 2 at   Queen's 1 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:00 pm EST Lakehead 8 at   Nipissing 2 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 1 at   UQTR 3 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:00 pm EST RMC 4 at   Western 9 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:00 pm EST Queen's 1 at   York 4 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:15 pm EST UOIT 4 at   Brock 3 Final OT2
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:30 pm EST Toronto 3 at   Concordia 5 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:30 pm EST Carleton 5 at   Guelph 2 Final
Fri, Jan 9, 2015 7:45 pm EST Windsor 2 at   Laurentian 4 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 2:00 pm EST Ryerson 3 at   Concordia 2 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 2:00 pm EST Toronto 2 at   UQTR 6 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 2:00 pm EST Carleton 5 at   Western 2 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 6:30 pm EST McGill 1 at   Waterloo 2 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 7:00 pm EST Lakehead 5 at   Nipissing 1 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 7:00 pm EST UOIT 2 at   York 5 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 7:15 pm EST Queen's 4 at   Brock 6 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 7:30 pm EST RMC 1 at   Guelph 11 Final
Sat, Jan 10, 2015 7:45 pm EST Windsor 4 at   Laurentian 1 Final
Sun, Jan 11, 2015 7:30 pm EST McGill 6 at   Laurier 2 Final
Thu, Jan 15, 2015 7:15 pm EST RMC 4 at   Laurentian 5 Final OT
Thu, Jan 15, 2015 7:30 pm EST Brock 4 at   Ryerson 8 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:00 pm EST Carleton 0 at   McGill 2 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:00 pm EST York 2 at   Western 3 Final OT
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST Brock 4 at   Guelph 6 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST UQTR 7 at   Lakehead 3 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST Laurier 3 at   Queen's 2 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST Toronto 7 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 7 at   UOIT 2 Final
Fri, Jan 16, 2015 7:30 pm EST Concordia 3 at   Windsor 6 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:00 pm EST Laurentian 0 at   Carleton 5 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:00 pm EST Guelph 4 at   York 3 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:00 pm EST McGill 4 at   RMC 3 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:30 pm EST UQTR 4 at   Lakehead 3 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 2 at   Queen's 3 Final OT
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:30 pm EST Western 4 at   Toronto 3 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:30 pm EST Laurier 5 at   UOIT 2 Final
Sat, Jan 17, 2015 7:30 pm EST Concordia 4 at   Windsor 8 Final
Wed, Jan 21, 2015 7:00 pm EST Concordia 8 at   UQTR 5 Final
Wed, Jan 21, 2015 7:00 pm EST UOIT 4 at   RMC 2 Final
Wed, Jan 21, 2015 7:15 pm EST Western 7 at   Brock 3 Final
Thu, Jan 22, 2015 7:30 pm EST Guelph 7 at   Laurier 2 Final
Thu, Jan 22, 2015 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 5 at   Ryerson 4 Final
Fri, Jan 23, 2015 7:00 pm EST Queen's 1 at   McGill 4 Final
Fri, Jan 23, 2015 7:00 pm EST Laurentian 1 at   Nipissing 4 Final
Fri, Jan 23, 2015 7:00 pm EST Western 0 at   York 1 Final
Fri, Jan 23, 2015 7:15 pm EST Windsor 2 at   Brock 1 Final
Fri, Jan 23, 2015 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 3 at   Toronto 4 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 2:30 pm EST Lakehead 4 at   Ryerson 5 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 6:30 pm EST Guelph 3 at   Waterloo 4 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 7:00 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   Carleton 5 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 7:30 pm EST Windsor 0 at   Laurier 3 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 7:30 pm EST York 2 at   Toronto 3 Final
Sat, Jan 24, 2015 7:30 pm EST UQTR 2 at   UOIT 1 Final
Sun, Jan 25, 2015 3:00 pm EST Laurentian 4 at   Concordia 2 Final
Tue, Jan 27, 2015 11:00 am EST Ryerson 2 at   Toronto 3 Final
Tue, Jan 27, 2015 7:30 pm EST UOIT 4 at   Queen's 6 Final
Wed, Jan 28, 2015 7:00 pm EST McGill 5 at   UQTR 2 Final
Thu, Jan 29, 2015 7:00 pm EST Laurier 5 at   York 3 Final
Thu, Jan 29, 2015 7:00 pm EST Windsor 1 at   Western 0 Final
Fri, Jan 30, 2015 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 2 at   Carleton 5 Final
Fri, Jan 30, 2015 7:00 pm EST Toronto 6 at   RMC 3 Final
Fri, Jan 30, 2015 7:15 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   Brock 2 Final
Fri, Jan 30, 2015 7:30 pm EST Guelph 2 at   Lakehead 8 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 2:00 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   UQTR 6 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 4:00 pm EST Waterloo 2 at   Western 3 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:00 pm EST Toronto 1 at   Carleton 4 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:00 pm EST UOIT 1 at   McGill 4 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:00 pm EST Ryerson 5 at   RMC 2 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:30 pm EST York 0 at   Windsor 1 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:30 pm EST Guelph 6 at   Lakehead 5 Final OT2
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:30 pm EST Brock 1 at   Laurier 4 Final
Sat, Jan 31, 2015 7:45 pm EST Queen's 4 at   Laurentian 1 Final
Sun, Feb 1, 2015 2:00 pm EST UOIT 4 at   Concordia 3 Final
Thu, Feb 5, 2015 7:00 pm EST Queen's 5 at   RMC 1 Final
Thu, Feb 5, 2015 7:30 pm EST Western 2 at   Guelph 5 Final
Thu, Feb 5, 2015 7:30 pm EST York 3 at   Ryerson 7 Final
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:00 pm EST Carleton 8 at   Nipissing 3 Final
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:00 pm EST Laurier 0 at   Western 6 Final
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:15 pm EST Toronto 2 at   Brock 7 Final
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:30 pm EST McGill 4 at   Concordia 3 Final OT2
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 4 at   Waterloo 7 Final
Fri, Feb 6, 2015 7:30 pm EST Ryerson 3 at   Windsor 6 Final
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:00 pm EST RMC 1 at   McGill 5 Final
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:00 pm EST Toronto 3 at   York 2 Final OT
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:30 pm EST Waterloo 4 at   Guelph 5 Final
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:30 pm EST Lakehead 3 at   Laurier 2 Final
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:30 pm EST UQTR 3 at   Queen's 4 Final SO
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:30 pm EST Brock 6 at   Windsor 9 Final
Sat, Feb 7, 2015 7:45 pm EST Carleton 0 at   Laurentian 1 Final SO
Sun, Feb 8, 2015 4:00 pm EST UQTR 5 at   RMC 2 Final
Sun, Feb 8, 2015 7:45 pm EST Nipissing 2 at   Laurentian 3 Final OT2