Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T PP S
RMC:F. Thouin (09:59 1st), K. Phillips (15:56 2nd)
CARL:J. Pleckaitis (18:39 1st), J. Pleckaitis (00:20 3rd), J. West (05:52 3rd), J. Hayes (11:41 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Ice House
RMC RMC Web Cast 1 1 0 2 0/3 15
Carleton Carleton 1 0 3 4 1/4 59
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
MCG:D. Rose (00:52 1st), N. Prokop (13:33 1st), J. Brunelle (12:57 2nd), S. Tardif-Richard (07:43 3rd), B. Levesque (18:55 3rd)
NIP:C. Campbell (11:42 1st), J. Mcdowell (12:16 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Memorial Gardens
McGill McGill 2 1 2 5 0/5 37
Nipissing Nipissing 1 0 1 2 1/7 30
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
CON:O. Hinse (12:33 1st), D. Beauchemin (02:45 2nd), A. Houde-Caron (05:45 2nd), O. Hinse (06:57 2nd), J. Barriault (08:42 2nd), O. Hinse (06:57 3rd), H. Vincent (15:23 3rd), H. Vincent (18:25 3rd)
YRK:K. Campbell (15:17 2nd), C. Vannucci (14:50 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Canlan Ice Sports
Concordia Concordia 1 4 3 8 1/7 42
York York 0 1 1 2 1/4 24
Final OT 1 2 3 OT OT2 T PP S
UQTR:M. Mimar (14:47 1st), M. Mimar (04:00 2nd), A. Verret (16:05 3rd), M. Mimar (04:46 2nd OT)
BRO:S. Turcotte (18:48 1st), S. Banga (10:23 3rd), S. Banga (11:50 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Seymour-Hannah Centre
UQTR UQTR Web Cast 1 1 1 0 1 4 1/4 27
Brock Brock 1 0 2 0 0 3 1/6 29
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WSR:S. Pommells (18:18 1st), D. Palmer (03:38 2nd), S. Pommells (05:10 2nd), D. Palmer (18:47 3rd), S. Pommells (19:55 3rd)
LAKE:K. Grondin (02:37 2nd), B. Dubchack (12:24 2nd), M. Fillman (04:42 3rd), J. Wright (07:03 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Fort William Gardens
Windsor Windsor 1 2 2 5 0/3 34
Lakehead Lakehead 0 2 2 4 2/5 31
Final OT 1 2 3 OT OT2 T PP S
GPH:A. Kopstals (00:48 1st), C. Amestoy (17:32 1st)
QNS:D. Greenaway (07:47 1st), W. Steele (01:30 2nd), E. Ming (00:58 2nd OT)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Kingston Memorial Centre
Guelph Guelph 2 0 0 0 0 2 0/3 33
Queen's Queen's 1 1 0 0 1 3 0/3 45
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WAT:B. Mackie (19:57 2nd)
TOR:C. Jackson (11:16 2nd), P. Marsh (13:48 2nd), J. Brown (01:46 3rd), M. Markovic (18:57 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Varsity Arena
Waterloo Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0/8 48
Toronto Toronto 0 2 2 4 1/4 38
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WES:S. Salituro (04:52 3rd), S. Gaskin (06:31 3rd)
UOIT:C. Yuill (02:28 1st), J. Woodcroft (03:44 2nd), A. Derlis (16:38 2nd), K. George (01:29 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Campus Ice Centre
Western Western 0 0 2 2 0/3 30
UOIT UOIT 1 2 1 4 0/2 28

  * Adjustment to Schedule