Warning: filesize() [function.filesize]: stat failed for /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/cluster/static/schedule/oua/2018-10-13.en.html in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/schedule.php on line 96

Warning: filesize() [function.filesize]: stat failed for /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/cluster/static/schedule/oua/2018-10-13.html in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/schedule.php on line 105
Ontario University Athletics
The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WSR:K. Hope (04:59 1st), K. Hope (07:24 1st), B. Feasey (11:02 2nd), E. Skinner (17:08 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Fort William Gardens
Windsor Windsor - TV Broadcast - 2 2 0 4 0/2 39
Lakehead Lakehead TV Broadcast 0 0 0 0 0/4 39
Final OT 1 2 3 OT T PP S
TOR:M. Lindsay (15:03 1st), W. Paul (11:55 2nd), J. Manchurek (05:49 3rd), D. Thomson (04:42 OT)
WAT:N. Chyzowski (11:35 1st), M. Bechtold (09:38 3rd), Z. Coulter (19:59 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Columbia Ice Field Arena
Toronto Toronto - TV Broadcast - 1 1 1 1 4 2/3 38
Waterloo Waterloo TV Broadcast 1 0 2 0 3 1/3 30
Final SO 1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
GPH:B. Munn (02:01 3rd), C. Thompson (04:03 3rd), C. Bramwell (18:46 3rd)
YRK:J. Maiolino (09:35 3rd), S. Filice (18:58 3rd), D. Nikandrov (19:44 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Canlan Ice Sports
Guelph Guelph - TV Broadcast - 0 0 3 0 0 3 0/5 39
York York TV Broadcast 0 0 3 0 1 4 0/4 41
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
BRO:E. Price (11:04 3rd), T. Rollo (18:49 3rd), J. Brack (19:29 3rd)
WLU:N. Aird (10:47 1st), B. Robinson (03:24 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
Brock Brock - TV Broadcast - 0 0 3 3 0/2 30
Laurier Laurier TV Broadcast 1 1 0 2 1/2 41
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
UQTR:C. Boivin (05:02 3rd), M. Lemay (11:34 3rd), S. Hould (12:05 3rd)
CON:A. Gosselin (10:28 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Ed Meagher Arena
UQTR UQTR - TV Broadcast - 0 0 3 3 0/3 37
Concordia Concordia TV Broadcast 0 0 1 1 1/4 33
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
RMC:A. MacDonald (02:38 1st), L. Stagg (07:35 3rd)
UOIT:A. Eastman (11:33 1st), M. Gomercic (06:00 2nd), J. Ross (09:15 2nd), D. Elser (13:54 2nd), A. Latina (18:57 2nd), A. Eastman (01:15 3rd), K. Locke (17:58 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Campus Ice Centre
RMC RMC - TV Broadcast - 1 0 1 2 1/7 20
UOIT UOIT TV Broadcast 1 4 2 7 0/2 50

  * Adjustment to Schedule