Warning: filesize() [function.filesize]: stat failed for /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/cluster/static/schedule/oua/2018-10-12.en.html in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/schedule.php on line 96

Warning: filesize() [function.filesize]: stat failed for /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/cluster/static/schedule/oua/2018-10-12.html in /home/httpd/html/leaguestat/utils/schedule.php on line 105
Ontario University Athletics
The Official Home of Ontaro University Athletics

Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T PP S
QNS:M. Kohn (01:50 1st), P. Sanvido (00:15 3rd), M. Kohn (19:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Campus Ice Centre
Queen's Queen's - TV Broadcast - 1 0 2 3 0/2 27
UOIT UOIT TV Broadcast 0 0 0 0 0/1 30
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WES:A. Stefano (11:10 2nd), K. Olynek (07:23 3rd)
LAKE:C. Fryer (16:14 1st), D. Del Paggio (19:29 1st), D. Kuczek (15:11 2nd), B. Dubchak (19:06 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Fort William Gardens
Western Western - TV Broadcast - 0 1 1 2 0/4 47
Lakehead Lakehead TV Broadcast 2 1 1 4 0/4 38
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
UQTR:L. Leveille (00:40 3rd), O. Caouette (05:33 3rd)
MCG:K. Yamamoto (00:49 1st), C. Lalonde (06:06 1st), G. Gauthier (03:19 2nd), A. Dufort-Plante (06:52 3rd), Q. Syrydiuk (15:16 3rd), N. Brouillard (18:21 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary McConnell Arena
UQTR UQTR - TV Broadcast - 0 0 2 2 2/8 40
McGill McGill TV Broadcast 2 1 3 6 1/6 26
Final SO 1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
CARL:A. Boivin (09:12 1st), B. O'Brien (13:26 1st), D. Hedges (08:18 2nd), M. Forchuk (14:06 2nd)
RMC:D. Boudreau (10:41 1st), A. MacDonald (08:42 2nd), L. Stagg (10:52 2nd), B. Huber (18:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Constantine Arena
Carleton Carleton - TV Broadcast - 2 2 0 0 0 4 1/4 44
RMC RMC TV Broadcast 1 2 1 0 1 5 1/6 33
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
RYE:D. Paliani (00:20 2nd), M. Mistele (02:29 2nd), S. Harland (05:40 2nd), D. Paliani (09:30 2nd), S. Harland (00:57 3rd), D. Paliani (09:15 3rd)
TOR:N. Hudgin (16:06 1st), J. Hanson (07:41 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Varsity Arena
Ryerson Ryerson - TV Broadcast - 0 4 2 6 2/3 40
Toronto Toronto TV Broadcast 1 0 1 2 0/3 32
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
WLU:L. Batt (12:01 1st), A. Conti (15:00 1st)
WAT:M. Bechtold (00:30 2nd), C. Nicoll (10:09 2nd), C. Nicoll (16:50 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Columbia Ice Field Arena
Laurier Laurier - TV Broadcast - 2 0 0 2 0/5 29
Waterloo Waterloo TV Broadcast 0 3 0 3 0/3 16
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
YRK:D. Bricker (09:08 1st), D. Nikandrov (01:53 2nd), N. Coric (09:41 3rd)
BRO:C. Fontana (03:37 1st), F. Pucci (12:28 1st), R. Burton (14:26 1st), R. Burton (08:02 3rd), B. O'Quinn (19:32 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Seymour-Hannah Centre
York York - TV Broadcast - 1 1 1 3 0/3 35
Brock Brock TV Broadcast 3 0 2 5 2/3 29

  * Adjustment to Schedule