Showcase Home
OHL Site
CHL SITE

Calendrier Résultats Statistiques Alignements des équipes English

OHL Cup

RangSubban DivisionPJVDNDPPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1Toronto Marlboros5410080.8002270-1-0-04-1-0-032
2Markham Waxers 5320060.60012160-1-0-03-2-0-026
3Brantford 99ers4220040.5001090-2-0-02-2-0-026
4Niagara North Stars4130020.2508171-0-0-01-3-0-038
5North York Rangers4040000.0008160-4-0-00-4-0-035
RangShanahan DivisionPJVDNDPPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1Markham Majors65100100.83325100-1-0-05-1-0-044
2Quinte Red Devils 6321070.5839120-1-0-03-2-1-042
3Thunder Bay Kings4121030.3754141-0-1-01-2-1-026
4Waterloo Wolves4130020.250680-2-0-01-3-0-016
5Huron Perth Lakers 4022020.250680-2-2-00-2-2-026
RangNash DivisionPJVDNDPPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1Toronto Jr. Canadiens76100120.85736160-1-0-06-1-0-063
2Mississauga Senators76100120.85740186-0-0-06-1-0-048
3Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4130020.25010210-1-0-01-3-0-031
4Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs4130020.25011250-3-0-01-3-0-020
5TPH Hockey4130020.2507110-3-0-01-3-0-010
6To Be Determined0000000000-0-0-00
RangLindros DivisionPJVDNDPPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1London Jr. Knights5320060.6001890-1-0-03-2-0-036
2Vaughan Kings5320060.60013120-1-0-03-2-0-066
3York Simcoe Express4220040.50012160-2-0-02-2-0-028
4Northern Ontario Hockey Association4220040.50012150-1-0-02-2-0-036
5Don Mills Flyers4040000.0004130-4-0-00-4-0-030