Warning: mkdir() [function.mkdir]: No such file or directory in /usr/lib64/php/Cache/Container/file.php on line 120
LeagueStat.com

Défi d'Excellence

Rang2017PJVDDPDFPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1Québec-Blanc55000151.00034155-0-0-05-0-0-036
2Québec-Bleu5320080.53326170-1-0-03-2-0-040
3Nouveau-Brunswick5320080.53320172-0-0-03-2-0-050
4Terre-Neuve5320080.53322251-0-0-03-2-0-046
5Nouvelle-Ecosse5121150.33322240-1-0-11-2-1-152
6Ile-du-Prince-Edouard5040110.06710360-4-0-10-4-0-152
 

HockeyTech