Excellence Challenge

Rank2017GPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Quebec-White55000151.00034155-0-0-05-0-0-036
2Quebec-Blue5320080.53326170-1-0-03-2-0-040
3New Brunswick5320080.53320172-0-0-03-2-0-050
4Newfoundland5320080.53322251-0-0-03-2-0-046
5Nova Scotia5121150.33322240-1-0-11-2-1-152
6Prince-Edward Island5040110.06710360-4-0-10-4-0-152
 

HockeyTech