NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 9Nick SuzukiC4347+30001.750.0018
 6Sean DurziD4257+32101.750.5012
 19Isaac RatcliffeLW4336+38001.502.0015
 13Alexey ToropchenkoRW433600011.500.0011
 10MacKenzie EntwistleRW414502001.250.5010
 22Jack HanleyD4123+22000.750.505
 14Cedric RalphRW4112+30000.500.006
 17Pavel GogolevLW4022-10000.500.001
 16Nate SchnarrC402202000.500.509
 29Fedor GordeevD4101-14000.251.006
 15Liam HawelC410100100.250.007
 7Zachary RobertsLW4011+10000.250.002
 5Dmitri SamorukovD4011+12000.250.5013
 20Ben McFarlaneC100000000.000.000
 11Daniil ChaykaD400000000.000.000
 27Domenico CommissoC4000-12000.000.502
 4Owen LalondeD400000000.000.005
 25Markus PhillipsD4000-20000.000.004
 32Anthony PopovichG400000000.000.000
 12Keegan StevensonLW4000-20000.000.001