NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Jakub LaukoLW5268+30001.600.0018
 21Félix BibeauC5516+28001.201.6021
 11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW5156+50001.200.0016
 24Joël TeasdaleLW5415+46101.001.2021
 25Tyler HinamRW5325+20001.000.0011
 22Peter AbbandonatoC5235+60001.000.0013
 53Noah DobsonD5123+44000.600.8016
 4Justin BergeronD5033-32000.600.4014
 15Vincent MarleauC5202-20000.400.0011
 16Alex BeaucageRW5112-40100.400.009
 7Alexis ArsenaultD5022+20000.400.004
 14Mathieu GagnonC5022+20000.400.001
 12William RouleauLW1101+10001.000.001
 1Samuel HarveyG501100000.200.000
 6Samuel RégisD5011+82000.200.401
 27Ryan MacLellanD200000000.000.000
 3Jacob NeveuD200000000.000.000
 10Louis-Filip CôtéLW5000-40000.000.001
 8William CyrD5000-20000.000.003
 19Patrik HrehorcakLW500002000.000.409
 23Samuel NaudRW500000000.000.001