NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 27Mitchell JossF177310-18000.590.4731
 14Jarrett PennerF174610-858100.593.4134
 42Tanner HoppsF183710-64100.560.2227
 93Luke SpadaforaF17549+234000.532.0036
 24Michael SpaffordF14459-228000.642.0030
 17Josh BorynecF17448-54110.470.2427
 9Daine DuBoisF18448-614100.440.7821
 18Mikol SartorF10088016000.801.6012
 21Jeremy KlessensF16246-36000.380.3829
 43Jesse PomeroyD18235-628200.281.5624
 77Travis VervedaD14055+26000.360.4314
 10Jonathan KrahnF18055-74000.280.2232
 94Kolby JohnsonF15134-644000.272.9318
 6Landon FullerD18134-1132000.221.7818
 91Boston BirdF8112-84000.250.509
 11Kade McMillenD11112-124100.180.3620
 20Joshua BruceF13112-134000.150.317
 5Jake JurgeneitD18022-1222000.111.2211
 71Jordan BogressF14101-74000.070.2919
 16Aidan SteinkeF13011-214000.081.0811
 19Josiah VanderhooftF2000-20000.000.001
 36Nicksha EricD5000-14000.000.802
 35Raphael AudetG600000000.000.000
 90Berk BerkelievG600000000.000.000
 61Jamieson ReeD6000-34000.000.670
 1Isaac LaBelleG800000000.000.000
 22Adam OatesD8000-12000.000.257
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team