NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 15Jared DmytriwF16121325+56431.560.3858
 22Connor HobbsD1842024+343101.332.3956
*10Liam KeelerF1761016022500.941.2939
 25Jaxan KaluskiF1810414+528200.781.5646
*8Cael ZimmermanF18771406300.780.3340
 12Justin BallF173811-314200.650.8236
 28Gunner KinniburghD17189+1218000.531.0635
 18Vince LoschiavoF933602200.670.2238
*17Mark RumseyF17336010000.350.5938
 7Shane CollinsD18336+912000.330.6718
 11Chantz PetruicF14156+22000.430.1422
*14Carter StebbingsF16314+42100.250.1218
 23Alec ZawatskyF18314-114000.220.7835
 16Dawson HoltF10134+310000.401.0014
 2Tate OlsonD11044-612000.361.0915
 9Ty PrefontaineD17123+320000.181.1821
 20Aiden BulychF11033+14000.270.3616
 26Brayden CamrudF11033+510000.270.9110
*21Colby JaquetD11022-54000.180.3611
 27Evan FialaD18022-530000.111.6730
 32Declan HobbsG100000000.000.000
 29Caleb DolmanF5000-10000.000.005
 30Jordan KooyG800000000.000.000
 31Roddy RossG1100000000.000.000
 5Jeffrey FaithF15000-649000.003.2712
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team