NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 14Logan McVeighF28131831+718401.110.6486
 15Michael SofillasF28131427+98800.960.2962
 5Jesse ForsbergD28111627+832510.961.1475
 7Josh RoachF2481826+530201.081.2566
 19Kohl BaumlF2741620+1028100.741.0445
 10Levi CableF2851318+22300.640.0779
 22Andrew JohnsonF2871017+810200.610.3675
 6Jordan FransooD2841014+1130300.501.0769
 23Parker ThomasF225813+324100.591.0957
 3Connor CoxD2611011+1014000.420.5435
 18Jaimen YakubowskiF204610+268000.503.4022
*16Carson StadnykF263710+514100.380.5435
 28John LawrenceF28459+96100.320.2150
 2Kendall McFaullD28369+630200.321.0759
*12Connor GayF9279+82001.000.2212
*9Jordan TkatchF21628+82100.380.1027
*26Wyatt JohnsonF23617-210000.300.4351
 17Cameron BlairF11167+36000.640.5516
*20Lukas SutterF13235016100.381.2325
*8Tanner LishchynskyD28145+950000.181.7929
 25Tyler BorstmayerD1123+42003.002.002
*4Colby HarmsworthD28112+96000.070.2120
 21David StumborgD1101+20001.000.001
*30Daniel WappleG400000000.000.000
 32Jordon CookeG2500000000.000.000
*Alex ForsbergF000000000.000.000
* indicates rookie