NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 7Tyler HeidtD1641317-1422301.061.3844
 27Brennan RiddleD1611314-128100.880.5025
*14Matt CullingF166713-84200.810.2537
 29Jackson DoucetF123811-50200.920.0020
 28Brady PouteauD144610+112200.710.8634
 21Tyler AdamsF154610-552200.673.4738
 24Riley KraneF15549-712300.600.8027
 8Jayden DavisF16369-710200.560.6230
 17Ty BarnstableF16527-58300.440.5023
 10Michael EskraD16257-1244100.442.7541
*20Griffin Asham-MorozF12246-36100.500.5020
 11Scott MickoskiF16325-418100.311.1225
 9Jake FletcherF5145+20001.000.006
 16Randen SchmidtD15224-32000.270.1317
 19Bryce PlattF16044-536000.252.2523
*18Kolton ShindleF10112-50000.200.008
*23Eric PearceF14022-150000.140.0025
 5Carson SassD12101-26000.080.5010
 2Austin King-CunninghamD8011-427000.123.388
*12Eric HoukF15011-108000.070.5318
 3Dylan McCabeD4000-24000.001.002
 35Curtis MegerG800000000.000.000
*30Adam EvanoffG1000002000.000.200
 4Christian RiemerD10000-68000.000.8016
*Joe YoungG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team