NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 9Conner ChaulkF246915-232200.621.3345
 13Tristan FreiF247512-1928400.501.1753
 23Arthur MillerF226511-642200.501.9144
 28Landon PeelD24279-1210000.380.4231
*17Turner RipplingerF24189-918000.380.7541
 7Tyler KingD24099-1018000.380.7538
 20Ben DuperreaultF24808-1410100.330.4249
*15Tanner NagelF8437+514000.881.7514
 14Tate CoughlinF24437-140010.290.0043
*19Bryce PlattF24167-626000.291.0832
*32Ty BarnstableF22426-50010.270.0023
*12Scott MickoskiF22336-48000.270.3622
 27Brennan RiddleD22246-1910000.270.4531
 11Connor OdeleinF24246-72000.250.0830
 4Isaac SchacherD24066-1414000.250.5823
 29Tanner CampbellF13303-910100.230.7725
 21Tyler KreklewichF17123-420000.181.1813
 18Tyler AdamsF411202000.500.504
 10Michael EskraD12112-221100.171.7511
 2James HilsendagerD18112-224000.111.3320
 24Zak HicksD16022-814000.120.888
*16Linden McCorristerF4011-30000.250.007
 22Clayton EislerD12011-42000.080.1710
 31Dawson MacAuleyG400000000.000.000
*35Curtis MegerG400000000.000.000
 30Brandon HoltbyG1900000000.000.000
 Keith AndersonF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team