NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*32Zak ZboroskyF1891322-48301.220.4455
 27Cody FowlieF2071017-518100.850.9070
 14Ian McNultyF1951015-1040000.792.1157
 18Brody LuhningD2011314-425010.701.2543
 13Tristan FreiF18729-1116310.500.8938
 7Tyler KingD20448-88400.400.4050
 16Zach McPheeF20437-138100.350.4043
 22Colton SparrowF19336-88100.320.4231
 8Austin BourhisD20246-1748100.302.4026
*20Ben DuperreaultF20246-124000.300.2026
 4Isaac SchacherD19055-136000.260.3212
 5Jordan BurnsD19134-1738000.212.0023
*12Corwin StevelyF20213-834000.151.7022
 29Tyson PredinchukF9123-40000.330.003
 17Corey KosloskiF11123-54000.270.3615
 21Stephen LangfordF20123-104000.150.2034
 15Carter HansenF20112-70000.100.0016
 23Christian MagnusF8022-30000.250.005
 28Landon PeelD12022-914000.171.1714
 19Gray MarrD17011-150000.060.0012
*25Lucas NagelD200000000.000.001
 2Kirk BearD8000-66000.000.758
 31Dawson MacAuleyG900000000.000.000
*35Michael HerringerG1600000000.000.000
 JJ ColeshawF000000000.000.000
*Brandon HoltbyG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team