NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 22Brett DavisF16101626-210501.620.6244
 10Devon SkoleskiF1591221-110301.400.0026
 16Chase HartjeD1651015012100.940.7534
 17Colton VelosoF165813-314300.810.8836
 9Dylan ThiessenF123710+18110.830.6716
 11Hayden OstirF16279014000.560.8836
 26Linden McCorristerF6336010101.001.6718
 2Samuel StewartD13145-76000.380.4615
*4Parker MalchukD16145+56000.310.3812
 20Tony ApetagonF11404-519100.361.7316
 28Codey BehunF16224-52100.250.1215
 6Mitchell DyckD10213-16000.300.6013
*18Jonny HookerF12213-74200.250.3312
*19Jackson ArpinF15123-66000.200.4012
 21Noah BasarabF14112-310000.140.7114
 29Michael KingF16112-82000.120.128
*27Ryan GottfriedD16022-1126000.121.6216
*12Zachary PatrickD7101+12000.140.298
 5Liam SchiolerD8011-46000.120.751
*13Andre SutterF9011-22000.110.224
 35Brett MurphyG100000000.000.000
*23Eric FawkesF4000-32000.000.501
*1Simon HarknessG500000000.000.000
 14Geordie KeaneF6000-114000.002.335
*8Evan TothD14000-134000.000.2914
*34Ross HawrylukG1500000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team