NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 18Michael St. CroixF28132235+628201.251.0069
 2Adam HenryD2852025+728000.891.0074
 27Zach FrankoF2851924+118200.860.6492
 14Kamerin NaultF2612820+116300.770.6278
 28Brett StovinF2831417-78110.610.2939
 26Quintin LisowayF2812315-38400.540.2973
 13Remi LaurencelleF14771406101.000.4325
 24Justin AugertF286713-528200.461.0058
 8Liam BiltonF287512-322010.430.7950
 21Brett BrooksF286612-627100.430.9637
 22Brad BowlesF223811+326200.501.1835
*25Lucas SkrumedaD262911-158100.422.2322
 12Nick ZajacF253710-954100.402.1637
 3Sean ChristensenD283710+58000.360.2926
 16Blake HeinrichD27369-653100.331.9629
 23Joel SchreyerF28279+610000.320.3629
 17Warren CallisF24448+42000.330.0823
 4Channing BrescianiD22268-128100.360.3632
 15Shawn BowlesF11112+122000.182.006
*19Calvin SpencerF17022-116000.120.943
Not active on this team36Adam Henry100000000.000.000
 1Justin PaulicG100000000.000.000
 11Victor SharonovD100000000.000.000
 10Brett DudarF200000000.000.000
*20Geordie KeaneF400002000.000.501
 34Dasan SydoraG500000000.000.000
*9Austin DouglasD6000+214000.002.333
 35Byron SpriggsG2500002000.000.080
 James HenryF000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRene HunterD000000000.000.000
 Jonah WasylakF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team