NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 18Michael St. CroixF2281826+526001.181.1850
 2Adam HenryD2251520+226000.911.1853
 27Zach FrankoF2251419018200.860.8277
 14Kamerin NaultF2010717+112300.850.6062
 28Brett StovinF2231013-46110.590.2730
 21Brett BrooksF22549-427100.411.2332
 12Nick ZajacF19369-538100.472.0034
 8Liam BiltonF22448-318000.360.8236
 24Justin AugertF22358-422000.361.0046
*25Lucas SkrumedaD20178040000.402.0014
 26Quintin LisowayF22617-46200.320.2752
 13Remi LaurencelleF8426+22100.750.2510
 23Joel SchreyerF22156+210000.270.4522
 3Sean ChristensenD22325-38000.230.3623
 22Brad BowlesF16235022000.311.3822
 4Channing BrescianiD16235-68100.310.5028
 16Blake HeinrichD22235-432100.231.4522
 17Warren CallisF18224+10000.220.0012
 15Shawn BowlesF9112+122000.222.445
*19Calvin SpencerF16022-116000.121.003
Not active on this team36Adam Henry100000000.000.000
 11Victor SharonovD100000000.000.000
 34Dasan SydoraG300000000.000.000
*20Geordie KeaneF400002000.000.501
*9Austin DouglasD6000+214000.002.333
 35Byron SpriggsG2000002000.000.100
 James HenryF000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRene HunterD000000000.000.000
 Justin PaulicG000000000.000.000
 Jonah WasylakF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team