NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 18Michael St. CroixF2071724+526001.201.3044
 2Adam HenryD2051419+126000.951.3047
 27Zach FrankoF2051318018200.900.9071
 14Kamerin NaultF2010717+112300.850.6062
 28Brett StovinF203912-56110.600.3029
 21Brett BrooksF20549-410100.450.5028
 12Nick ZajacF19369-538100.472.0034
 8Liam BiltonF20448-216000.400.8032
 24Justin AugertF20358-422000.401.1041
*25Lucas SkrumedaD18178040000.442.2211
 26Quintin LisowayF20516-56200.300.3047
 23Joel SchreyerF20156+46000.300.3021
 3Sean ChristensenD20325-38000.250.4023
 4Channing BrescianiD16235-68100.310.5028
 16Blake HeinrichD20235-332100.251.6019
 13Remi LaurencelleF6314+12100.670.337
 22Brad BowlesF14134022000.291.5715
 17Warren CallisF16213+10000.190.0010
 15Shawn BowlesF9112+122000.222.445
*19Calvin SpencerF14022-116000.141.143
Not active on this team36Adam Henry100000000.000.000
 11Victor SharonovD100000000.000.000
*20Geordie KeaneF200000000.000.000
 34Dasan SydoraG300000000.000.000
*9Austin DouglasD6000+214000.002.333
 35Byron SpriggsG1800000000.000.000
 James HenryF000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRene HunterD000000000.000.000
 Justin PaulicG000000000.000.000
 Jonah WasylakF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team