NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 18Michael St. CroixF124913+110001.080.8327
 2Adam HenryD124812-226001.002.1733
 14Kamerin NaultF126511-110300.920.8339
 27Zach FrankoF124610-14200.830.3344
 12Nick ZajacF12347-630100.582.5023
 28Brett StovinF12156-92100.500.1716
 21Brett BrooksF12325+16100.420.5016
 24Justin AugertF12235-610000.420.8322
 23Joel SchreyerF12145+62000.420.1712
 8Liam BiltonF12224-116000.331.3320
 4Channing BrescianiD12224-48100.330.6721
 26Quintin LisowayF12213-44100.250.3334
 17Warren CallisF8202+60000.250.005
 13Remi LaurencelleF2112+32001.001.003
 15Shawn BowlesF8112+122000.252.755
 3Sean ChristensenD1211204000.170.3315
*19Calvin SpencerF9022014000.221.561
*25Lucas SkrumedaD10022-432000.203.206
 16Blake HeinrichD12022-214000.171.1710
 22Brad BowlesF6011+116000.172.675
Not active on this team36Adam Henry100000000.000.000
*20Geordie KeaneF200000000.000.000
 34Dasan SydoraG200000000.000.000
*9Austin DouglasD3000+10000.000.002
 35Byron SpriggsG1100000000.000.000
 James HenryF000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRene HunterD000000000.000.000
 Justin PaulicG000000000.000.000
 Victor SharonovD000000000.000.000
 Jonah WasylakF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team