NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 27Jordan DePapeF20121123-114501.150.7068
*13Remi LaurencelleF2471522+116110.920.2548
 28Brett StovinF2351722-518200.960.7850
 25Shaq MerastyF2681321-222200.810.85112
 24Justin AugertF2811819-362300.682.2189
*26Quintin LisowayF2581018+164000.720.1661
*12Nick ZajacF2271017+753110.772.4136
 2Adam HenryD266915+222200.580.8554
*22Brad BowlesF2221113+824100.591.0929
 17Warren CallisF246511+516000.460.6728
*15Shawn BowlesF224711+714000.500.6439
 4Channing BrescianiD2711011-314000.410.5230
 9Rene HunterD23369+819100.390.8340
 8Liam BiltonF17358+744010.472.5925
 29Jonah WasylakF24437+166000.292.7538
 5Lee ChristensenD20257+218000.350.9012
 21Brett BrooksF22257+336000.321.6420
*20Garrett JohnstonD25055+84000.200.1623
 10Brett DudarF13224-32100.310.1517
*6Blake HeinrichD12202+86100.170.5018
 35Byron SpriggsG2202200000.090.000
*14Kamerin NaultF11101-64000.090.3615
 19Hudson FriesenF12011-18000.080.6712
 23Joel SchreyerF12011012000.081.0019
 3Sean ChristensenD22011+64000.050.1820
*34Dasan SydoraG100000000.000.000
 16Jesse ParadisF2000+10000.000.005
 1Justin PaulicG600000000.000.000
Not active on this teamDylan KellyF000000000.000.000
*Victor SharonovD000000000.000.000
* indicates rookie