NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 26Connor RankinF26171835+78701.350.3186
 15Cam MacliseF28131427+102400.960.0777
*23Jamal WatsonF28111223+720300.820.7170
 22Matthew BrownF2213821-412700.950.5571
*2Jesse LeesD2871320-818500.710.6470
 9Devin GannonF2861016+434400.571.2152
 20Luke SimpsonF2651116-216100.620.6257
 25Maddison SmileyD2211314+620100.640.9163
 8Zack HenryF254711-220010.440.8027
 10David StephensF266410-224000.380.9243
 17Tanner OlstadF232810-48000.430.3540
*18Colton WaltzD26189020000.350.7727
 11Brett ZarazunD28099+110000.320.3628
 27Grant BakerD23178+1124000.351.0434
Not active on this team7Matt BelleriveF15347+218100.471.2024
 28Sebastien PareF24257+616000.290.6716
 24Bill MarshallF21156+28000.290.3832
 14Jamie KingF21325024010.241.1427
 4Emerson HrynykD26044-433000.151.2736
*5Taylor GreenD12213+54100.250.3320
Not active on this team21Mitch AmattoF15022+14000.130.278
*6Dominic ThomD3011-10000.330.001
 31Colin CooperG1901100000.050.000
*13Taylor AllanF100000000.000.001
*12Thomas CunninghamF2000-10000.000.000
 16Stephen DoaneF2000-10000.000.000
*35Wyatt HoflinG400000000.000.000
 29Cam LaniganG600000000.000.000
*Tanner MuthD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team