NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Mitchell MaxwellF2281624-616201.090.7361
 19Justin ValentinoF227815-100110.680.0043
*3Dallas ValentineD2221012016100.550.7325
 10Blake OrbanD2211112-1648100.552.1852
 34Connor SanvidoF148210+18200.710.5747
 9Dalton SwardF21448-721010.381.0050
 14Ryon MoserF22358-84000.360.1824
 6Russell MaxwellF22246-224000.271.0935
 8Ryan ChynowethF19415-718200.260.9526
 11Jay MerkleyF14325-1210200.360.7130
 27Evan WardleyD17235-732200.291.8826
*20Brooks MaxwellF6145+40000.830.009
 12Sam McKechnieF20224-1114000.200.7032
 7Spenser JensenD22224-1120100.180.9133
*24Taylor FisherD10134+16100.400.6022
 18Brandon ClowesF15213-514000.200.9332
 17Clint FilbrandtD7123-24100.430.5715
*16Tyler MaltbyF11123-106000.270.5514
 21Torrin WhiteF13123-720000.231.5428
 29Garret HughsonG1703302000.180.120
 23Bryson GoreF18033-18000.170.4423
 2Tyler HansenD17112-2218010.121.0622
 47Artsiom KalashnikovF11022-210000.180.9110
*5Jeff RaymanD18011+220000.061.1110
*33Jonny HogueG100000000.000.000
*35Ty EdmondsG500000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team