NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Mitchell MaxwellF2071522-816201.100.8054
 19Justin ValentinoF207714-90110.700.0042
 10Blake OrbanD2011112-1242100.602.1049
*3Dallas ValentineD202911+116100.550.8021
 34Connor SanvidoF148210+18200.710.5747
 9Dalton SwardF19448-421010.421.1146
 14Ryon MoserF20358-84000.400.2024
 8Ryan ChynowethF17415-518200.291.0623
 11Jay MerkleyF13325-1210200.380.7728
 27Evan WardleyD15235-432200.332.1324
 12Sam McKechnieF18224-914000.220.7830
 7Spenser JensenD20224-1216100.200.8032
 6Russell MaxwellF20224-424000.201.2029
*24Taylor FisherD10134+16100.400.6022
*16Tyler MaltbyF11123-106000.270.5514
 21Torrin WhiteF11123-520000.271.8227
*20Brooks MaxwellF4033+20000.750.007
 23Bryson GoreF16033+18000.190.5021
 29Garret HughsonG1603302000.190.120
 18Brandon ClowesF14112-510000.140.7132
 2Tyler HansenD16112-2218010.121.1222
 47Artsiom KalashnikovF902208000.220.898
 17Clint FilbrandtD5011-44000.200.8011
*5Jeff RaymanD17011+320000.061.1810
*33Jonny HogueG100000000.000.000
*35Ty EdmondsG500000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team