NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Matt AlfaroF27152136+1668421.332.5286
 17Coda GordonF2882028+188211.000.2967
*11Kaden ElderF2513821+810300.840.4057
 15Tim VanstoneF2851419+638100.681.3669
 22Mitch CookF2210717+1028300.771.2752
 23Ryan GrahamF287714+1012200.500.4376
 3Ryan GagnonD2821214+822100.500.7944
 29James ShearerD286713+920210.460.7140
*44Dallas HinesD2811213+1816100.460.5754
 18Jordan XavierF284711-12100.390.0788
 9Graham BlackF73811+414301.572.0013
 21Logan FisherF172911+84100.650.2425
 27Chris RauckmanF24639-22000.380.0843
 7TJ BrownD28189+74000.320.1468
 24Luke HarrisonF28527026000.250.9348
 26Bradley SchoonbaertF23314-38000.170.3523
*41Sahvan KhairaD16134+727000.251.6919
 42Dane GibsonD24213018100.120.7535
*39Lane ZablockiF17112-312000.120.7119
 2Jake KearleyD19022-432000.111.6818
 10Robbie FisherF10101-24000.100.4014
 28Josh UhrichF14101-48000.070.5717
*20Brendan De JongD3011+24000.331.331
 30Tyler GutenbergG100000000.000.000
*5Jordan HendersonD4000-22000.000.503
 1Matthew GreenfieldG1400000000.000.000
*31Brodan SalmondG1500000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRyan HarrisonF000000000.000.000
*Adam MarcouxG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team