NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Matt AlfaroF24151934+1454421.422.2579
 17Coda GordonF2471825+158201.040.3356
 11Kaden ElderF2111718+88300.860.3844
 15Tim VanstoneF2441014+332100.581.3358
 3Ryan GagnonD2411213+620100.540.8341
 22Mitch CookF187411+728200.611.5641
 23Ryan GrahamF245611+912000.460.5063
 18Jordan XavierF24471102100.460.0875
 9Graham BlackF73811+414301.572.0013
 44Dallas HinesD2411011+144100.460.1744
 29James ShearerD244610+816100.420.6731
 21Logan FisherF152810+62100.670.1322
 27Chris RauckmanF20538-12000.400.1032
 7TJ BrownD24167+44000.290.1756
 24Luke HarrisonF24314-126000.171.0840
 26Bradley SchoonbaertF22303-28000.140.3622
 41Sahvan KhairaD14033+58000.210.5714
 42Dane GibsonD20202+114100.100.7027
 2Jake KearleyD16022-228000.121.7516
 10Robbie FisherF610102000.170.335
 28Josh UhrichF13101-48000.080.6217
 39Lane ZablockiF13101-510000.080.7715
*20Brendan De JongD3011+24000.331.331
 30Tyler GutenbergG100000000.000.000
 5Jordan HendersonD4000-22000.000.503
 31Brodan SalmondG1100000000.000.000
 1Matthew GreenfieldG1400000000.000.000
Not active on this teamRyan HarrisonF000000000.000.000
 Adam MarcouxG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team