NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 13Chris CollinsF28121729+162601.040.0777
 12Cain FransonF28121729+124121.040.1469
 44Dylan BuseniusD2761622+812400.810.4452
 6Drydn DowD2871118+1416200.640.5764
 22Mitch CookF2751116+92000.590.0741
 21Logan FisherF1951015+116100.790.3223
 19Riley SheenF115813+729101.182.6443
 24Luke HarrisonF274812+312110.440.4455
*16Matt AlfaroF263912+124100.460.9248
 17Coda GordonF265611+98100.420.3155
 9Adam KambeitzF282810096100.363.4335
*15Tim VanstoneF27549-437110.331.3756
 27Chris RauckmanF23628+514010.350.6131
*3Ryan GagnonD27358+656010.302.0728
 2Dan GibbD19268+718000.420.9520
 7Brayden SherbininD27257+214000.260.5245
 45TEAM CGYF8505+38210.621.0019
 29Garrett ForsterF14235+16100.360.4318
 23Ryan GrahamF10145+24000.500.4016
 42Dane GibsonF18055+78000.280.4426
 10Robbie FisherF15224+514000.270.9323
*43Tyler CoulterF11213-512000.271.0921
 33Jared HaufD25033+1024000.120.9631
 1Matthew GreenfieldG1501100000.070.000
 8Trent LofthouseF100000000.000.000
*26Carson PickettF100000000.000.000
*28Josh UhrichF9000-22000.000.227
*34Jordan PapirnyG1400000000.000.000
*Tyler GutenbergG000000000.000.000
 Justin MaiolinoF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team