NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 12Cain FransonF209817+74120.850.2045
 13Chris CollinsF2061117+102100.850.1050
 44Dylan BuseniusD1941216+612300.840.6337
 6Drydn DowD204812+88200.600.4046
 17Coda GordonF205510+108100.500.4043
 22Mitch CookF20459+60000.450.0023
 24Luke HarrisonF19369+210110.470.5336
*16Matt AlfaroF19279-220100.471.0534
 9Adam KambeitzF20268+178100.403.9027
 21Logan FisherF11178+72000.730.1812
*15Tim VanstoneF19426-329110.321.5341
 7Brayden SherbininD20246+214000.300.7032
 45TEAM CGYF7505+38210.711.1419
Not active on this team29Garrett ForsterF12235+16100.420.5018
*3Ryan GagnonD20235+434000.251.7016
 42Dane GibsonF17055+78000.290.4725
 27Chris RauckmanF17404+214010.240.8221
 19Riley SheenF4224+16001.001.5019
 10Robbie FisherF13213+412000.230.9221
 2Dan GibbD11123+312000.271.097
 33Jared HaufD17033+716000.180.9420
*43Tyler CoulterF4112-14000.501.009
 23Ryan GrahamF3011+10000.330.008
 1Matthew GreenfieldG1201100000.080.000
Not active on this team8Trent LofthouseF100000000.000.000
*26Carson PickettF100000000.000.000
*34Jordan PapirnyG900000000.000.000
*28Josh UhrichF9000-22000.000.227
*Tyler GutenbergG000000000.000.000
Not active on this teamJustin MaiolinoF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team