NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*34Sasha MutalaF1851823+322101.281.2277
 29Cyle McNabbF189101906221.060.3356
*24Jake LeeD1811718+538501.002.1173
 15Scott AtkinsonF167916+78401.000.5047
*21Sam HuoF1861016-128200.891.5648
 13Jack WismerF186511-20200.610.0017
 39Ethan McIndoeF15639+125400.601.6729
 23Tian RaskF16459+618000.561.1224
*41Josh WilliamsF18459-38100.500.4441
 17Liam KindreeF18369-514200.500.7835
 37Chris DouglasF12268+412010.671.0037
 40Jonathan SmartD18088-214000.440.7835
 19Jordan SandhuF1522400000.270.0011
 27Conner McDonaldD16044-640000.252.5036
 43Ryan PouliotD16044+434000.252.1226
*18James FormF6123+24000.500.679
 8Carson MillerF12112-320000.171.6715
*26Jonny LambosD11022-222000.182.0010
*10Logan DoustF13022-222000.151.694
 9Matthew SmithD15022-10000.130.0014
 7Noah FormD701100000.140.006
*12Ben KeonD8011-20000.120.007
*30Kaeden LaneG801100000.120.000
 31Dorrin LudingG400000000.000.000
*60Cole SchwebiusG700000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team