NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 17Austin VetterlF2011819-534610.951.7040
*19Tyler SandhuF2051015-418200.750.9026
*10Matt RevelF15591404200.930.2740
 12Nick BuonassisiF2031114-628200.701.4056
 5Michael StenersonF209413-612220.650.6042
 16Carter PopoffF204913-212100.650.6044
 29Jerret SmithD2021113-136100.650.3041
 22Chase ClaytonF20448-725000.401.2534
*20Austin GloverF16178-420000.501.2532
 9Manraj HayerF14347-124000.501.7123
 8Riley GuentherD20235018000.250.9018
 15Adam RossignolF19314-106100.210.3239
 27Josh ConnollyD12044-14000.330.3324
 14Raymond GrewalD20123+128000.151.4018
 26Joe CarvalhoD20033-326000.151.307
 13Kyle BeckerD20022+36000.100.3016
*6Shaun DosanjhD4101+18000.252.003
 2Devan FafardD18101+252000.062.8916
 21Kyler NachtigallF9011-12000.110.223
 30Matt HewittG1501106000.070.400
 4Wes VannieuwenhuizenD20011-622000.051.1011
 7Tanner FaithD4000-14000.001.003
*34Rylan TothG700000000.000.000
*Jared KnottG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team