NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 10Neithan SalameD164711-744200.692.7546
 26Jordan TaupertF12369-20100.750.0029
 27Merritt OszytkoF12279+114000.751.1725
 16Ethan StrangF12448-30200.670.0026
 17Curtis RoachD16358-418100.501.1245
 19David KopeF16268-1427200.501.6934
 23Kole GableF14437-526300.501.8628
 8Brendan BoyleF16347-910000.440.6216
 22Marc PasemkoF13426-519100.461.4632
 9Zach WebbF16066-1110000.380.6216
 21Ryley AppeltF8415+210110.621.2512
 7Sean ComrieD9224+20000.440.0020
 4Daniel BakerD10134-532100.403.2021
 24Kobe MohrF11123-422000.272.0013
 5Carter ChorneyF13123-78100.230.6213
 15Brecon WoodF14112-914000.141.0014
 11Elijah BrownF11101-54000.090.367
 25Zach AstonD7011-104000.140.575
 33Thomas DavisG500000000.000.000
 2Hunter DonohoeD5000+14000.000.801
 12Spencer McLeanF9000-12000.000.224
 18Nicolas CorrealeF11000-56000.000.5518
 3Cameron TrottD11000-156000.000.559
 1Ashton AbelG1400000000.000.000
 13Loeden SchauflerD16000-88000.000.5013
 Shawn ParkinsonG000000000.000.000
 Tyler SmithiesF000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team