NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*23Jakin SmallwoodF18101626+1812301.440.6734
 10Josh ProkopF18131124+188301.330.4475
 11Tyler PreziusoF1812921+1426431.171.4459
 5Dawson DavidsonD1841721+1320301.171.1132
 14Eric FlorchukF1841519+1218011.061.0049
 17Matt FonteyneF1881018+142401.000.1159
 7Dylan PlouffeD1861117+2116300.940.8940
 64Nolan VolcanF1851217+1320100.941.1156
 18Ryan HughesF1851116+1156300.893.1145
 8Wyatt McLeodD1411112+46100.860.4329
*12Adam HallF184711+1118000.611.0048
 6Jared FreadrichD1811011+610000.610.5629
*9Justin HallF12279+312000.751.0012
*3Joel SexsmithD8156+34000.750.5010
 29Josh PatersonF10415+20010.500.0019
 40Jayden PlatzD15145+144000.330.2714
 22Ethan SakowichD13314+1314000.311.0821
*19Bruce MacGregorF13224+210100.310.7715
*16Cam WiebeF11134+22000.360.1811
 15Daneel LateganF10112+14000.200.4014
 27Dilan SavenkovD13112+910000.150.778
 31Nick SchneiderG802200000.250.000
*30Ethan KrugerG701100000.140.000
*13Tanner FincarykF100000000.000.000
 35Matt BerlinG300000000.000.000
 37Curtis TrolleyF6000-26000.001.006
 Jake BennettG000000000.000.000
 Carter WolskiD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team