NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 12Luke PhilpF2292130+1314101.360.6456
 20Trevor CoxF2132427+718101.290.8637
 9Stephane LegaultF2241923+1618201.050.8231
 26Cole SanfordF21101020+648500.952.2964
 10Jamie CrooksF2114519+1710300.900.4877
*13Steven OwreF2110919+933610.901.5752
 5Jason FramD2161319+1916200.900.7640
 19Brandon MageeF1971118+824300.951.2641
 29Dylan BredoD218614+208000.670.3845
 18Tyson BaillieF2141014+1242100.672.0038
*4Clayton KirichenkoD2121012+710100.570.4835
 6Graeme CraigD206410+1241300.502.0535
 11Taylor CooperF17549+610000.530.5936
 14Riley KieserF19448+66000.420.3230
 23Tanner ClarksonF16246+28000.380.5030
 37Lucas NicklesF17246+912000.350.7132
 8Ryan RehillD22156+1822000.271.0036
 17Jayden HartF7033-128000.434.007
 7Sawyer LangeD15033+56000.200.4016
 40Cole LinakerF8112+20000.250.006
 52Nick CharifD2101+10000.500.002
*35Zach SawchenkoG1201100000.080.000
*27McConnell KimmettF100000000.000.001
 24Wil TomchukD100000000.000.000
 22Ben CarrollD8000-22000.000.254
 1Brendan BurkeG1100000000.000.000
 Kenny CameronG000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team