NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 10Josh ProkopF26171734+2110601.310.38116
*23Jakin SmallwoodF24151732+1714401.330.5857
 11Tyler PreziusoF26151429+1643531.121.6581
 18Ryan HughesF2682028+1774301.082.8560
 17Matt FonteyneF26101727+174501.040.1577
 14Eric FlorchukF2652227+1532011.041.2371
 64Nolan VolcanF2691524+1734100.921.3183
 5Dawson DavidsonD2351924+1422301.040.9643
*12Adam HallF2691120+1518000.770.6974
 7Dylan PlouffeD2571320+2042300.801.6857
 8Wyatt McLeodD2211920+1612100.910.5551
 6Jared FreadrichD2641519+1514100.730.5446
*9Justin HallF206915+514000.750.7029
 29Josh PatersonF185510+20010.560.0031
 15Daneel LateganF17459+610020.530.5932
 22Ethan SakowichD21347+1618000.330.8633
*3Joel SexsmithD12167+78000.580.6713
*19Bruce MacGregorF17246+212100.350.7123
 40Jayden PlatzD23156+154000.260.1717
*16Cam WiebeF11134+22000.360.1811
 37Curtis TrolleyF1320206010.150.4617
 27Dilan SavenkovD13112+910000.150.778
 31Nick SchneiderG902200000.220.000
*30Ethan KrugerG1301100000.080.000
*13Tanner FincarykF100000000.000.000
 35Matt BerlinG500000000.000.000
 Jake BennettG000000000.000.000
 Carter WolskiD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team