NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 12Luke PhilpF2072027+912101.350.6050
 20Trevor CoxF2032124+418101.200.9037
 9Stephane LegaultF2021719+1318100.950.9028
 19Brandon MageeF1871118+722301.001.2239
 5Jason FramD2051318+1716100.900.8035
 10Jamie CrooksF2012517+1610300.850.5069
*13Steven OwreF2010717+931610.851.5547
 26Cole SanfordF209716+348400.802.4061
 29Dylan BredoD208614+208000.700.4045
 18Tyson BaillieF193912+1238000.632.0031
*4Clayton KirichenkoD201910+68000.500.4033
 6Graeme CraigD19549+1041300.472.1634
 14Riley KieserF19448+66000.420.3230
 11Taylor CooperF15437+410000.470.6735
 23Tanner ClarksonF15246+28000.400.5329
 37Lucas NicklesF16246+912000.380.7525
 8Ryan RehillD20156+1518000.300.9032
 17Jayden HartF7033-128000.434.007
 40Cole LinakerF8112+20000.250.006
 7Sawyer LangeD14022+36000.140.4315
 52Nick CharifD2101+10000.500.002
*35Zach SawchenkoG1201100000.080.000
*27McConnell KimmettF100000000.000.001
 22Ben CarrollD8000-22000.000.254
 1Brendan BurkeG1000000000.000.000
 Kenny CameronG000000000.000.000
 Wil TomchukD000000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie, X indicates no longer on team