Canada West Men

RangMenPJVDDPPTSPCTBPBCSÉQ10 DernPEM
1Alberta10910180.90044195-0-09-1-0113
2Mount Royal11821170.77353344-0-17-2-1129
3Calgary11632140.63643330-2-15-3-2174
4Saskatchewan10532120.60035315-0-25-3-2127
5Manitoba10541110.55032331-0-15-4-1118
6Lethbridge1046080.40027451-0-04-6-0133
7UBC1025370.35021350-1-12-5-3131
8Regina1027150.25021461-0-12-7-1174
 x = Teams who have clinched a playoff spot.
y = Teams who have clinched the title

NOTE: Manitoba @ Calgary Nov. 12 game incomplete; to be completed on Feb. 4. Stats & standings will be updated upon conclusion.