NomPosPJBAPTS+/-PEMBANBDNPts/PjPEM/PJLD
 13Tristan FreiF16538-1824300.501.5033
 9Conner ChaulkF16257-630000.441.8826
 28Landon PeelD16167-114000.440.2519
 20Ben DuperreaultF16505-148100.310.5034
 23Arthur MillerF14235-830000.362.1427
 11Connor OdeleinF16235-42000.310.1222
 17Turner RipplingerF16145-916000.311.0034
 14Tate CoughlinF16224-130000.250.0025
 7Tyler KingD16044-1016000.251.0026
 4Isaac SchacherD16044-168000.250.5016
 29Tanner CampbellF12303-810100.250.8324
 32Ty BarnstableF14303-70010.210.0017
 21Tyler KreklewichF12112-120000.171.6710
 2James HilsendagerD15112-518000.131.2019
 12Scott MickoskiF14022-44000.140.2913
 27Brennan RiddleD14022-1910000.140.7112
 10Michael EskraD8101-519100.122.383
 16Linden McCorristerF4011-30000.250.007
 19Bryce PlattF16011-912000.060.7518
 31Dawson MacAuleyG400000000.000.000
 35Curtis MegerG400000000.000.000
 22Clayton EislerD10000-52000.000.208
 24Zak HicksD11000-612000.001.094
 30Brandon HoltbyG1100000000.000.000
 Tyler AdamsF000000000.000.000
 Keith AndersonF000000000.000.000
* indique une recrue, 'x' indique que le joueur ne fait plus partie de l'équipe